Craft Pacer 2 M

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Running shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Mesh
• Closure type: Laces
• Waterproof: No
• Weight: 250 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Pacer 2 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

41 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG13213251
The running shoes Craft Pacer 2 are the ideal solution for runners looking for performance, comfort, and style. Designed by the brand Craft, known for its expertise in sports equipment, these shoes offer an unparalleled running experience.Made with high-quality materials, the Craft Pacer 2 are lightweight and designed to fit the natural shape of your foot. This allows for better freedom of movement while providing excellent support. Key features of these shoes include: Optimal cushioning: With the integrated cushioning technology, these shoes effectively absorb impacts, reducing fatigue during your long runs. Breathability: The upper material promotes airflow, keeping your feet cool and dry even during the most intense training sessions. Superior grip: The outsole has been specially designed to provide exceptional traction, allowing you to run on various surfaces without compromising stability. Ergonomic design: The snug fit ensures secure support while promoting increased resp...
prodImage
£92.93
£109.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG13213257
prodImage
£92.93
£109.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Craft Pacer 2 M Black Men - Sneakers Craft - Black - 1917018-999900-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Pacer 2 represents the second generation of our most comfortable performance running shoe, featuring a redesigned upper that offers a more secure fit, increased ventilation, and enhanced durability for lasting comfort. Combining a lightweight construction with the advanced Px Foam™ midsole technology, Pacer 2 delivers a lively, propulsive feel with every stride, making it ideal for both speed training and daily runs. The shoe's new and improved 2-layer engineered mesh upper, designed with body-mapped zones, enhances ventilation and offers a tighter and more secure fit for a stable and comfortable run. The added foam in the collar further boosts comfort. If you seek a lightweight and responsive running shoe that delivers both stability and speed, Pacer 2 is your perfect choice. Its innovative design and superior construction will help elevate your performance to the next level. Px Foam™ Px Foam™ is an ultra-lightweight midsole material that excels in energy return, shock absorption, and flexibility. Crafted using a single, natural foaming agent, this innovative material is produced without chemical cross-linking agents, ensuring a non-toxic process. In addition, raw and finished materials are completely reusable. The high-performance foam has an extremely low density making it up to 20% lighter than traditional EVA. The reduced weight combined with explosive rebound make Px Foam™ perfect for every run. Craft Endurance Fit® Craft Endurance Fit® features a narrow heel cup, mid-foot lock-in, and a spacious forefoot. The narrow heel cup ensures zero slippage, providing unmatched stability across all types of terrain. The mid-foot lock-in design offers a secure fit, boosting confidence with every stride. In addition, the spacious forefoot enables natural toe and metatarsal movement, enhancing comfort even more. Specifications: • 2-layer engineered mesh upper made from 50% recycled materials • Px Foam™ midsole: superior energy return • Contoured chassis for reduced weight and premium comfort • Laces made from 100% recycled materials • Insole foam made from 30% recycled materials • Craft Endurance Fit® • Weight: 250 g in size UK8 • Heel 37 mm, forefoot 31 mm • Drop: 6 mm
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Craft Pacer 2 M Black Men - Sneakers Craft - Black - 1917018-999900-8.5 - Size: 8.5
Pacer 2 represents the second generation of our most comfortable performance running shoe, featuring a redesigned upper that offers a more secure fit, increased ventilation, and enhanced durability for lasting comfort. Combining a lightweight construction with the advanced Px Foam™ midsole technology, Pacer 2 delivers a lively, propulsive feel with every stride, making it ideal for both speed training and daily runs. The shoe's new and improved 2-layer engineered mesh upper, designed with body-mapped zones, enhances ventilation and offers a tighter and more secure fit for a stable and comfortable run. The added foam in the collar further boosts comfort. If you seek a lightweight and responsive running shoe that delivers both stability and speed, Pacer 2 is your perfect choice. Its innovative design and superior construction will help elevate your performance to the next level. Px Foam™ Px Foam™ is an ultra-lightweight midsole material that excels in energy return, shock absorption, and flexibility. Crafted using a single, natural foaming agent, this innovative material is produced without chemical cross-linking agents, ensuring a non-toxic process. In addition, raw and finished materials are completely reusable. The high-performance foam has an extremely low density making it up to 20% lighter than traditional EVA. The reduced weight combined with explosive rebound make Px Foam™ perfect for every run. Craft Endurance Fit® Craft Endurance Fit® features a narrow heel cup, mid-foot lock-in, and a spacious forefoot. The narrow heel cup ensures zero slippage, providing unmatched stability across all types of terrain. The mid-foot lock-in design offers a secure fit, boosting confidence with every stride. In addition, the spacious forefoot enables natural toe and metatarsal movement, enhancing comfort even more. Specifications: • 2-layer engineered mesh upper made from 50% recycled materials • Px Foam™ midsole: superior energy return • Contoured chassis for reduced weight and premium comfort • Laces made from 100% recycled materials • Insole foam made from 30% recycled materials • Craft Endurance Fit® • Weight: 250 g in size UK8 • Heel 37 mm, forefoot 31 mm • Drop: 6 mm
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG13213250
prodImage
£92.93
£109.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG13213248
prodImage
£92.93
£109.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG13213253
prodImage
£92.93
£109.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG11737023
The Pacer 2 represents the second generation of our most comfortable running shoe, featuring a redesigned upper that provides a more secure fit, increased breathability, and greater durability for lasting comfort.Combining lightweight construction with advanced Px Foam™ midsole technology, the Pacer 2 offers a lively feel and propulsion with each stride, making it ideal for speed training and daily runs. The new improved 2-layer technical mesh upper of the shoe, designed with body-mapped zones, enhances ventilation and provides a tighter, more secure fit for a stable and comfortable run. The added foam in the collar further increases comfort. If you're looking for a lightweight and responsive running shoe that offers both stability and speed, the Pacer 2 is your perfect choice. Its innovative design and superior construction will help elevate your performance to the next level.Px Foam™Px Foam™ is an ultra-lightweight midsole material that excels in energy return, shock absorption, ......
prodImage
£94.84
£111.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG11737028
prodImage
£94.84
£111.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG11737020
prodImage
£94.84
£111.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG11737007
prodImage
£94.84
£111.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG11737011
prodImage
£94.84
£111.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG11737021
prodImage
£94.84
£111.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG11737026
prodImage
£94.84
£111.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG11737025
prodImage
£94.84
£111.83
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG11737009
prodImage
£99.24
£116.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG11737014
prodImage
£99.24
£116.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG11736993
prodImage
£99.24
£116.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG11736995
prodImage
£99.24
£116.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG11736997
prodImage
£99.24
£116.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG11736998
prodImage
£99.24
£116.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG11737006
prodImage
£99.24
£116.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG11737012
prodImage
£99.24
£116.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG11736990
prodImage
£99.24
£116.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Running shoes Craft Pacer 2 MAG11736992
prodImage
£99.24
£116.23
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Craft Pacer 2 M Black Men - Sneakers Craft - Black - 1917018-999900-8 - Size: 8
Pacer 2 represents the second generation of our most comfortable performance running shoe, featuring a redesigned upper that offers a more secure fit, increased ventilation, and enhanced durability for lasting comfort. Combining a lightweight construction with the advanced Px Foam™ midsole technology, Pacer 2 delivers a lively, propulsive feel with every stride, making it ideal for both speed training and daily runs. The shoe's new and improved 2-layer engineered mesh upper, designed with body-mapped zones, enhances ventilation and offers a tighter and more secure fit for a stable and comfortable run. The added foam in the collar further boosts comfort. If you seek a lightweight and responsive running shoe that delivers both stability and speed, Pacer 2 is your perfect choice. Its innovative design and superior construction will help elevate your performance to the next level. Px Foam™ Px Foam™ is an ultra-lightweight midsole material that excels in energy return, shock absorption, and flexibility. Crafted using a single, natural foaming agent, this innovative material is produced without chemical cross-linking agents, ensuring a non-toxic process. In addition, raw and finished materials are completely reusable. The high-performance foam has an extremely low density making it up to 20% lighter than traditional EVA. The reduced weight combined with explosive rebound make Px Foam™ perfect for every run. Craft Endurance Fit® Craft Endurance Fit® features a narrow heel cup, mid-foot lock-in, and a spacious forefoot. The narrow heel cup ensures zero slippage, providing unmatched stability across all types of terrain. The mid-foot lock-in design offers a secure fit, boosting confidence with every stride. In addition, the spacious forefoot enables natural toe and metatarsal movement, enhancing comfort even more. Specifications: • 2-layer engineered mesh upper made from 50% recycled materials • Px Foam™ midsole: superior energy return • Contoured chassis for reduced weight and premium comfort • Laces made from 100% recycled materials • Insole foam made from 30% recycled materials • Craft Endurance Fit® • Weight: 250 g in size UK8 • Heel 37 mm, forefoot 31 mm • Drop: 6 mm
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Craft Pacer 2 M Black Men - Sneakers Craft - Black - 1917018-999900-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Pacer 2 represents the second generation of our most comfortable performance running shoe, featuring a redesigned upper that offers a more secure fit, increased ventilation, and enhanced durability for lasting comfort. Combining a lightweight construction with the advanced Px Foam™ midsole technology, Pacer 2 delivers a lively, propulsive feel with every stride, making it ideal for both speed training and daily runs. The shoe's new and improved 2-layer engineered mesh upper, designed with body-mapped zones, enhances ventilation and offers a tighter and more secure fit for a stable and comfortable run. The added foam in the collar further boosts comfort. If you seek a lightweight and responsive running shoe that delivers both stability and speed, Pacer 2 is your perfect choice. Its innovative design and superior construction will help elevate your performance to the next level. Px Foam™ Px Foam™ is an ultra-lightweight midsole material that excels in energy return, shock absorption, and flexibility. Crafted using a single, natural foaming agent, this innovative material is produced without chemical cross-linking agents, ensuring a non-toxic process. In addition, raw and finished materials are completely reusable. The high-performance foam has an extremely low density making it up to 20% lighter than traditional EVA. The reduced weight combined with explosive rebound make Px Foam™ perfect for every run. Craft Endurance Fit® Craft Endurance Fit® features a narrow heel cup, mid-foot lock-in, and a spacious forefoot. The narrow heel cup ensures zero slippage, providing unmatched stability across all types of terrain. The mid-foot lock-in design offers a secure fit, boosting confidence with every stride. In addition, the spacious forefoot enables natural toe and metatarsal movement, enhancing comfort even more. Specifications: • 2-layer engineered mesh upper made from 50% recycled materials • Px Foam™ midsole: superior energy return • Contoured chassis for reduced weight and premium comfort • Laces made from 100% recycled materials • Insole foam made from 30% recycled materials • Craft Endurance Fit® • Weight: 250 g in size UK8 • Heel 37 mm, forefoot 31 mm • Drop: 6 mm
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Craft Pacer 2 M Black Men - Sneakers Craft - Black - 1917018-999900-10 - Size: 10
Pacer 2 represents the second generation of our most comfortable performance running shoe, featuring a redesigned upper that offers a more secure fit, increased ventilation, and enhanced durability for lasting comfort. Combining a lightweight construction with the advanced Px Foam™ midsole technology, Pacer 2 delivers a lively, propulsive feel with every stride, making it ideal for both speed training and daily runs. The shoe's new and improved 2-layer engineered mesh upper, designed with body-mapped zones, enhances ventilation and offers a tighter and more secure fit for a stable and comfortable run. The added foam in the collar further boosts comfort. If you seek a lightweight and responsive running shoe that delivers both stability and speed, Pacer 2 is your perfect choice. Its innovative design and superior construction will help elevate your performance to the next level. Px Foam™ Px Foam™ is an ultra-lightweight midsole material that excels in energy return, shock absorption, and flexibility. Crafted using a single, natural foaming agent, this innovative material is produced without chemical cross-linking agents, ensuring a non-toxic process. In addition, raw and finished materials are completely reusable. The high-performance foam has an extremely low density making it up to 20% lighter than traditional EVA. The reduced weight combined with explosive rebound make Px Foam™ perfect for every run. Craft Endurance Fit® Craft Endurance Fit® features a narrow heel cup, mid-foot lock-in, and a spacious forefoot. The narrow heel cup ensures zero slippage, providing unmatched stability across all types of terrain. The mid-foot lock-in design offers a secure fit, boosting confidence with every stride. In addition, the spacious forefoot enables natural toe and metatarsal movement, enhancing comfort even more. Specifications: • 2-layer engineered mesh upper made from 50% recycled materials • Px Foam™ midsole: superior energy return • Contoured chassis for reduced weight and premium comfort • Laces made from 100% recycled materials • Insole foam made from 30% recycled materials • Craft Endurance Fit® • Weight: 250 g in size UK8 • Heel 37 mm, forefoot 31 mm • Drop: 6 mm
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Craft Pacer 2 M Black Men - Sneakers Craft - Black - 1917018-999900-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Pacer 2 represents the second generation of our most comfortable performance running shoe, featuring a redesigned upper that offers a more secure fit, increased ventilation, and enhanced durability for lasting comfort. Combining a lightweight construction with the advanced Px Foam™ midsole technology, Pacer 2 delivers a lively, propulsive feel with every stride, making it ideal for both speed training and daily runs. The shoe's new and improved 2-layer engineered mesh upper, designed with body-mapped zones, enhances ventilation and offers a tighter and more secure fit for a stable and comfortable run. The added foam in the collar further boosts comfort. If you seek a lightweight and responsive running shoe that delivers both stability and speed, Pacer 2 is your perfect choice. Its innovative design and superior construction will help elevate your performance to the next level. Px Foam™ Px Foam™ is an ultra-lightweight midsole material that excels in energy return, shock absorption, and flexibility. Crafted using a single, natural foaming agent, this innovative material is produced without chemical cross-linking agents, ensuring a non-toxic process. In addition, raw and finished materials are completely reusable. The high-performance foam has an extremely low density making it up to 20% lighter than traditional EVA. The reduced weight combined with explosive rebound make Px Foam™ perfect for every run. Craft Endurance Fit® Craft Endurance Fit® features a narrow heel cup, mid-foot lock-in, and a spacious forefoot. The narrow heel cup ensures zero slippage, providing unmatched stability across all types of terrain. The mid-foot lock-in design offers a secure fit, boosting confidence with every stride. In addition, the spacious forefoot enables natural toe and metatarsal movement, enhancing comfort even more. Specifications: • 2-layer engineered mesh upper made from 50% recycled materials • Px Foam™ midsole: superior energy return • Contoured chassis for reduced weight and premium comfort • Laces made from 100% recycled materials • Insole foam made from 30% recycled materials • Craft Endurance Fit® • Weight: 250 g in size UK8 • Heel 37 mm, forefoot 31 mm • Drop: 6 mm
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Craft Pacer 2 M Black Men - Sneakers Craft - Black - 1917018-999900-11 - Size: 11
Pacer 2 represents the second generation of our most comfortable performance running shoe, featuring a redesigned upper that offers a more secure fit, increased ventilation, and enhanced durability for lasting comfort. Combining a lightweight construction with the advanced Px Foam™ midsole technology, Pacer 2 delivers a lively, propulsive feel with every stride, making it ideal for both speed training and daily runs. The shoe's new and improved 2-layer engineered mesh upper, designed with body-mapped zones, enhances ventilation and offers a tighter and more secure fit for a stable and comfortable run. The added foam in the collar further boosts comfort. If you seek a lightweight and responsive running shoe that delivers both stability and speed, Pacer 2 is your perfect choice. Its innovative design and superior construction will help elevate your performance to the next level. Px Foam™ Px Foam™ is an ultra-lightweight midsole material that excels in energy return, shock absorption, and flexibility. Crafted using a single, natural foaming agent, this innovative material is produced without chemical cross-linking agents, ensuring a non-toxic process. In addition, raw and finished materials are completely reusable. The high-performance foam has an extremely low density making it up to 20% lighter than traditional EVA. The reduced weight combined with explosive rebound make Px Foam™ perfect for every run. Craft Endurance Fit® Craft Endurance Fit® features a narrow heel cup, mid-foot lock-in, and a spacious forefoot. The narrow heel cup ensures zero slippage, providing unmatched stability across all types of terrain. The mid-foot lock-in design offers a secure fit, boosting confidence with every stride. In addition, the spacious forefoot enables natural toe and metatarsal movement, enhancing comfort even more. Specifications: • 2-layer engineered mesh upper made from 50% recycled materials • Px Foam™ midsole: superior energy return • Contoured chassis for reduced weight and premium comfort • Laces made from 100% recycled materials • Insole foam made from 30% recycled materials • Craft Endurance Fit® • Weight: 250 g in size UK8 • Heel 37 mm, forefoot 31 mm • Drop: 6 mm
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Gender: Men
Upper material: Mesh
Closure type: Laces
Waterproof: No
Weight: 250 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Craft Pacer 2 M
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Nimbus 24 Women
£92.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Adistar Cushion W
£93.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Pulse 10 Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mizuno Neo Zen 2 Men
£93.14
Compare Prices
30 offers
Hoka Rincon 4 Men
£92.57
Compare Prices
29 offers
Asics Gel-Fujitrabuco 6 Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Saucony Ride 17 Women
£93.39
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Deviate Nitro 4 Women
£92.22
Compare Prices
68 offers
Asics Noosa FF Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Saucony Endorphin Azura Women
£93.70
Compare Prices
18 offers
prodImage
£92.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£92.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel