Continental EcoContact 6 215/65 R16 98H

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental EcoContact 6 215/65 R16 98H
from £115.69to £523.004 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Summer Tires
• Tire for: 16inch rim
• Tire Width: 215 mm
• Tire Height: 65%
• Tire Speed Index: H = 210 km/h
• Car Tire Type: Radial - Summer tires
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Continental EcoContact 6 215/65 R16 98H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
215/65 R16 98H Continental EcoContact 6 - 215 65 16 - New Tyre x1
215/65 R16 98H Continental EcoContact 6 - 215 65 16 - New Tyre x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£115.69
Shipping: Free
215 65 16 98H - Continental Eco Contact 6 - Tyre Only x1
215 65 16 98H - Continental Eco Contact 6 - Tyre Only x1, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
2 x 215/65R16 98H CONTINENTAL 215 65 16 AA71 .
2 x 215/65R16 98H CONTINENTAL 215 65 16 AA71 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£278.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
4 x 215/65R16 98H CONTINENTAL 215 65 16 AA71 .
4 x 215/65R16 98H CONTINENTAL 215 65 16 AA71 ., Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Wheels, Tyres & Parts > Tyres
prodImage
£523.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.75 / Unit
Product Details
Car Tire Type
Radial - Summer tires
Dimension
Tire Width:215 mm
Tire Height:65%
Tire Speed Index:H = 210 km/h
Tire for
16inch rim

Price History

1M
Continental EcoContact 6 215/65 R16 98H
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Continental ContiEcoContact 3 175/80 R14 88H
£115.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hankook Ventus Prime 2 K115 215/70 R16 100H
£115.41
Compare Prices
15 offers
Bridgestone Turanza T005 225/50 R17 94Y AO
£114.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dunlop Sport BluResponse 205/60 R15 91V
£115.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Continental EcoContact 6 (EVc) 195/55 R16 87V
£115.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Falken Wildpeak A/T AT3WA 215/65 R16 98H
£111.16
Compare Prices
9 offers
Uniroyal RainSport 5 225/55 R17 101Y XL
£115.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Continental UltraContact 205/40 R17 84V XL
£115.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hankook Dynapro HP2 RA 33 235/55 R18 100H
£121.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bridgestone Dueler H/P Sport 235/55 R19 101V
£115.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Continental EcoContact 6 215/65 R16 98H
buymoretyres
prodImage
£115.69
Shipping: Free
blackcircles_tyres
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
lobancouk
prodImage
£278.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £139.00 / Unit
lobancouk
prodImage
£523.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £130.75 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel