Continental Aftermarket ATE - Brake Disc 24.0128-0175.1

Manufacturer: Continental
Continental Aftermarket ATE - Brake Disc 24.0128-0175.1
from £120.99to £156.0010 offersManufacturer: Continental
• Ventilated brake disc, Ø 273.5 mm, thickness 28 mm
• Bolt circle diameter 114.3 mm, 5 holes, height 51 mm
• Minimum thickness 26 mm, centering diameter 72 mm
• Inner diameter 142.8 mm, bore diameter 13 mm
• MAPP code available, approval mark E1 90R-02C0115/0046
• OE numbers: MAZDA: T0023325XA, TY013325X
• Set with 2 ATE brake discs 24.0128-0175.1
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Aftermarket ATE - Brake Disc 24.0128-0175.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012801751 FOR MAZDA
£120.99
Shipping: Free
ATE Brake Disc For Mazda MPV 99-06 XEDOS 93-00 T002-33-25XA 24012801751
£138.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
ATE 2x New Brake Disc for MAZDA:MPV II,XEDOS 9,MILLENIA,EUNOS 800,MPV Mk II 24.0128-0175.1
£138.69
Shipping: Free
ATE 2x New Brake Disc for MAZDA:MPV II,XEDOS 9,MILLENIA,EUNOS 800,MPV Mk II 24.0128-0175.1
£138.69
Shipping: Free
ATE 2x Brake Disc for MAZDA:MPV II,XEDOS 9,MILLENIA,EUNOS 800,MPV Mk II 24.0128-0175.1
£138.69
Shipping: Free
ATE 2x New Brake Disc for MAZDA:XEDOS 9,MILLENIA,EUNOS 800,MPV Mk II, T002-33-25XA 24.0128-0175.1
£141.59
Shipping: Free
ATE X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24012801751
£147.00
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MAZDA MPV MK II 2.0 BRAKE DISC 24012801751 ATE
£153.00
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24012801751 BRAKE DISC ATE
£153.00
Shipping: Free
X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTOS X2 PCS SET 24.0128-0175.1 ATE I 24012801751
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ventilated brake disc, Ø 273.5 mm, thickness 28 mm
Bolt circle diameter 114.3 mm, 5 holes, height 51 mm
Minimum thickness 26 mm, centering diameter 72 mm
Inner diameter 142.8 mm, bore diameter 13 mm
MAPP code available, approval mark E1 90R-02C0115/0046
OE numbers: MAZDA: T0023325XA, TY013325X
Set with 2 ATE brake discs 24.0128-0175.1

Price History

1M 3M
Continental Aftermarket ATE - Brake Disc 24.0128-0175.1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel