Cole & Mason Button

Manufacturer: Cole & Mason
Cole & Mason Button
from £12.00to £31.694 offersManufacturer: Cole & Mason
• Salt and Pepper Mill Set
• Operation Mode: Manual
• Material: Acrylic, Stainless Steel
• Adjustable Grinder from Coarse to Fine
• Compact Design, Ideal for Picnics and Travel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cole & Mason Button
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cole & Mason Button Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Adjustable Precision+ Mechanism, Small 65mm Salt and Pepper Grinder Set Ideal for Picnics, Stainless Steel/Acrylic B00ITSTLIM
Compact stainless steel and acrylic salt and pepper mills with a contemporary look, designed for picnics and dining outdoors. Featuring Cole & Mason Precision mechanisms; carbon steel for pepper that strips peppercorns instead of crushing them, and diamond-sharp ceramic for salt, ensuring maximum flavour release from every turn. The Precision+ range mills feature a spring loaded mechanism - allowing a fully adjustable grind from fine to coarse. To clean, wipe with a damp cloth and use a clean cloth to dry. We recommend you do not use any cleaning products as this can affect the finish of the product. Do not immerse in water or place in a dishwasher. These Cole & Mason salt and pepper mills are covered by our 10 year mechanism guarantee. Should your mill not meet the high standards and expectations of Cole & Mason products we will be happy to replace your mill for an alternative of equivalent value. Accidental breakage, poor care and damage from misuse are not covered.
prodImage
£12.00
£16.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cole & Mason : Button - Salt & Pepper Mill Set. Mar 28. Adjust Coarse to Fine.
Cole & Mason : Button - Salt & Pepper Mill Set. Mar 28. Adjust Coarse to Fine., Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Cole & Mason Button Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Adjustable Precision+ Mechanism, S H302418
Cole & Mason Button Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Adjustable Precision+ Mechanism, S, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Tools & Gadgets > Salt & Pepper
prodImage
£20.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cole & Mason Button Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Adjustable 65 mm, Clear/Silver H302418
Cole & Mason Button Salt and Pepper Mill Set, Adjustable 65 mm, Clear/Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Small Kitchen Appliances > Other Small Appliances
prodImage
£31.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Salt and Pepper Mill Set
Operation Mode: Manual
Material: Acrylic, Stainless Steel
Adjustable Grinder from Coarse to Fine
Compact Design, Ideal for Picnics and Travel

Price History

1M 3M
Cole & Mason Button
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel