Cocosolis Coconut Oil Mask 3in1 110 ml

Price History
• Hair Mask
• Content: 110 ml
• Features: Nourishes, regenerates, protects against dryness and split ends
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cocosolis Coconut Oil Mask 3in1 110 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
COCOSOLIS HAIR Oil Mask 3in1 Repairs Damaged Hair Silky ans Soft Hair Stimulates Fast Hair Growth Prevents Breaking, Split Ends and Tangles Protects from Sun-Damage CS-S-004
☀️ HAIR OIL 3 IN 1 HAIR CARE: Pamper your hair with help from nature. Add the hair oil to your hair products and get silky smooth, radiant hair in 1 step. The hair oil for dry hair is suitable for all hair types. 🌸 HAIR-FRIENDLY FORMULA: The hair treatment oil contains organic cold-pressed BIO OILS - COCONUT OIL, CAMELLIA OIL, ARGAN OIL, JOJOBA OIL, TAMANU OIL, SWEET ALMOND OIL, OLIVE OIL, and VITAMIN E ☀️ SUN AND HEAT PROTECTION: Sun exposure, colour treatment, hair dryer, and hair straightener makes your hair brittle and flat. Repair it by moisturizing with the argan oil hair regularly. 🌸 GET HEALTHY STRONG HAIR: Get rid of split ends, tangles, dry scalp, and dandruff. The coconut oil hair balance sebum production, repairs the hair, and adds vitality. Use on nails and eyelashes. ☀️ FOR MORE HAPPY HAIR DAYS: The hair oil for damaged hair will look after your hair – it is fit for dry hair, damaged hair, frizzy hair, curly hair, coloured hair. Helps with hair growth and hair loss.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
3 in 1 Hair Oil Mask Cocosolis 110 ml
8 natural organic butters and vitamin E to regenerate hair.| Every day, harmful external factors give a hard time to hair. The mask with oil COCOSOLIS HAIR for dry and fatigued hair protects and regenerates them. It restores the vitality of damaged and dry strands with the power of natural organic butters.
in stock
prodImage
£36.00
£41.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
COCOSOLIS Hair Oil | Repairs Damaged Hair | Silky Soft and Radiant Hair | Stimulates Fast Hair Growth | Prevents Breaking, Split Ends and Tangles... OPC-PNSVHQ-NEW
COCOSOLIS Hair Oil | Repairs Damaged Hair | Silky Soft andRadiant Hair | Stimulates Fast Hair Growth | Prevents Breaking,Split Ends and Tangles...
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
Hair Oil Mask 3-in-1 Repair Dry Damaged Hair Organic Coconut Cocosolis 110ml 1316730647
Best Hair Oil Mask for Dry Damaged Hair Repair Is your hair feeling dry, brittle, and prone to breakage? Give it the intensive care it craves with the Cocosolis 3-in-1 Hair Oil Mask. This luxurious, organic blend of pure oils and vitamins works to restore strength, smoothness, and a healthy-looking shine from the very first use. Whether you're dealing with split ends, frizz, or the aftermath of sun and salt water, this mask is your go-to for deep repair. Key Benefits Deeply repairs and strengthens: A powerful blend of organic oils helps restore the appearance of damaged hair, reducing breakage and split ends. Intense moisture for dry hair: Formulated to quench thirsty strands, leaving hair silky-smooth and radiant without weighing it down. Protects against environmental stress: Shields hair from dryness caused by sun exposure and salty beach water, keeping it healthy-looking. 100% natural and safe: Infused with pure vitamins, minerals, and antioxidants. Raw, organic formula is gentle enough for daily use on all hair types. Tropical scent experience: Delicately fragranced with a natural coconut aroma for a truly indulgent haircare moment. How to Use Apply a generous amount to clean, damp hair. Distribute evenly from roots to ends. Leave on for 10–15 minutes, then rinse thoroughly. For external use only. Keep out of reach of children. Let your hair glow with health, strength, and softness—right from the first application. Order your Cocosolis Hair Oil Mask now and indulge your hair in natural luxury.
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair Mask
Content: 110 ml
Features: Nourishes, regenerates, protects against dryness and split ends

Price History

1M 3M
Cocosolis Coconut Oil Mask 3in1 110 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

COCOSOLIS
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£36.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£46.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel