CMP Women's ski pants (3W20636)
Manufacturer: CMP
- Ski pants
- Material: 100% polyester
- Features: windproof, waterproof, breathable, reflective elements
- Pockets: 2 side zippered pockets
- Special features: integrated snow gaiters, sealed seams, Clima Protect Pro technology
Price History
1M 3M
CMP Women's ski pants (3W20636)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
CMP
Popular Products

Volcom L Jacket
£325.45

Quiksilver Sycamore
£58.58

Level Fly
£117.37

The North Face Go-Go
£179.66

DC Ashland Beanie
£22.87

686 Mannual Aurora Jacket
£265.00

DC Banshee R
£175.23

Level Portland
£82.00

Marmot Refuge Pant Women
£123.86
35 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
CMP Women's Snow / Ski Pants in Black Size 18 (XL)
CMP Women's Snow / Ski Pants in Black Size 18 (XL), Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Trousers & Ski Salopettes

£40.00
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Pant, White, M B00D9131XU
Stretch fabric with Clima protect technology Maximum protection from wind and water Stretch fabric provide good freedom of movement Adjustable closure with internal gaiter and snow gaiter and zip in the leg bottom

£43.11
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Pant, White, XS B00D9130Y0
Stretch fabric with Clima protect technology Maximum protection from wind and water Stretch fabric provide good freedom of movement Adjustable closure with internal gaiter and snow gaiter and zip in the leg bottom

£43.49
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Pant, Black Blue, M
Stretch fabric with Clima protect technology Maximum protection from wind and water Stretch fabric provide good freedom of movement Adjustable closure with internal gaiter and snow gaiter and zip in the leg bottom

£51.49
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Pant, Black Blue, L B07DJWCPGB
Stretch fabric with Clima protect technology Maximum protection from wind and water Stretch fabric provide good freedom of movement Adjustable closure with internal gaiter and snow gaiter and zip in the leg bottom

£64.85
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo CMP Womens 3W20636 Clima Protect Ski Trousers 3W20636-A001-46
CMP Womens 3W20636 Clima Protect Ski Trousers, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Trousers & Ski Salopettes

£74.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
CMP - Woman Pant, Melon, M MAG12196850
Trousers created to ensure comfort and great performance during the ski activity Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof (WP 10.000) and breathability (MVP 10.000). Waterproofing technology without the use of PFC substances. Fully taped seams The Feel Warm Flat 120g synthetic fibre padding ensures warmth, water resistance and maximum freedom of movement Zip and button opening, elastic waistband, belt loops, two zipped side pockets, stitching for an ergonomic fit, CMP logo on the side, inner gaiter with elastic bottom and button, zip and Velcro closure on the leg, insert on the back for extra protection from falls Available in different colours

£43.99
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Pant, Black, M B00D9139VY
Stretch fabric with Clima protect technology Maximum protection from wind and water Stretch fabric provide good freedom of movement Adjustable closure with internal gaiter and snow gaiter and zip in the leg bottom

£45.55
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Pant, Black, M B00D913AX6
Stretch fabric with Clima protect technology Maximum protection from wind and water Stretch fabric provide good freedom of movement

£46.50
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Pant, Black, XL B00D9139T6
Stretch fabric with Clima protect technology Maximum protection from wind and water Stretch fabric provide good freedom of movement Adjustable closure with internal gaiter and snow gaiter and zip in the leg bottom

£46.70
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Ski Pant, Black, C18 B00KK1OR94
5,000 mm hydrostatic head, breathability 5000 g/m²/24 hours Wind and waterproof Taped seams Optimal fit Snow guard, belt loops, without straps

£49.46
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Ski Pant, Black, C21 B00KK1ORIU
Layered and synthetic padding Cmp feel warm flat Climaprotect technology Waterproof WP 10000 Superior breathability MPV 10000 Pfc free water repellent treatment

£49.87
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Pant, Black, XS B00D9139Q4
Stretch fabric with Clima protect technology Maximum protection from wind and water Stretch fabric provide good freedom of movement Adjustable closure with internal gaiter and snow gaiter and zip in the leg bottom

£52.05
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Pant, Fishing, M B0BZ535H17
Trousers created to ensure comfort and great performance during the ski activity Clima Protect, membrane with thermal laminate that guarantees waterproof (WP 10.000) and breathability (MVP 10.000). Waterproofing technology without the use of PFC substances. Fully taped seams The Feel Warm Flat 120g synthetic fibre padding ensures warmth, water resistance and maximum freedom of movement Zip and button opening, elastic waistband, belt loops, two zipped side pockets, stitching for an ergonomic fit, CMP logo on the side, inner gaiter with elastic bottom and button, zip and Velcro closure on the leg, insert on the back for extra protection from falls Available in different colours

£53.27
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Pant, Red Fluo, XS B00KK1NKVK
Stretch fabric with Clima protect technology Maximum protection from wind and water Stretch fabric provide good freedom of movement Adjustable closure with internal gaiter and snow gaiter and zip in the leg bottom

£53.99
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Pant, White, XXS B00D9130XG
Stretch fabric with Clima protect technology Maximum protection from wind and water Stretch fabric provide good freedom of movement Adjustable closure with internal gaiter and snow gaiter and zip in the leg bottom

£55.61
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Ski Pant, Black, C22 B00KK1OTW4
Layered and synthetic padding Cmp feel warm flat Climaprotect technology Waterproof WP 10000 Superior breathability MPV 10000 Pfc free water repellent treatment

£56.39
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Ski Pant, Black, C20 B00KK1ORKS
Layered and synthetic padding Cmp feel warm flat Climaprotect technology Waterproof WP 10000 Superior breathability MPV 10000 Pfc free water repellent treatment

£58.30
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Pant, Black Blue, XXXL B07DJVPMYF
Stretch fabric with Clima protect technology Maximum protection from wind and water Stretch fabric provide good freedom of movement Adjustable closure with internal gaiter and snow gaiter and zip in the leg bottom

£63.95
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Pant, White, S B00D9130WC
Stretch fabric with Clima protect technology Maximum protection from wind and water Stretch fabric provide good freedom of movement

£64.42
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Pant, Black, XXXL B00D913AYA
Stretch fabric with Clima protect technology Maximum protection from wind and water Stretch fabric provide good freedom of movement Adjustable closure with internal gaiter and snow gaiter and zip in the leg bottom

£65.22
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo CMP Womens 3W20636 Clima Protect Ski Trousers 3W20636CF-U901-14S-C20
CMP Womens 3W20636 Clima Protect Ski Trousers, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Trousers & Ski Salopettes

£74.95
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo CMP Womens 3W20636 Clima Protect Ski Trousers 3W20636-U901-38
CMP Womens 3W20636 Clima Protect Ski Trousers, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Trousers & Ski Salopettes

£74.95
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo CMP Womens 3W20636 Clima Protect Ski Trousers 3W20636CF-U901-10S-C18
CMP Womens 3W20636 Clima Protect Ski Trousers, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Trousers & Ski Salopettes

£74.95
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo CMP Womens 3W20636 Clima Protect Ski Trousers 3W20636-U901-48
CMP Womens 3W20636 Clima Protect Ski Trousers, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Trousers & Ski Salopettes

£74.95
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo CMP Womens 3W20636 Clima Protect Ski Trousers 3W20636-A001-42
CMP Womens 3W20636 Clima Protect Ski Trousers, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Trousers & Ski Salopettes

£74.95
Shipping: Free
Campagnolo CMP Womens 3W20636 Clima Protect Ski Trousers 3W20636CF-U901-12S-C19
CMP Womens 3W20636 Clima Protect Ski Trousers, Sporting Goods > Winter Sports > Clothing, Hats & Gloves > Trousers & Ski Salopettes

£74.95
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Pant, Black, XXS B00D9138PQ
Stretch fabric with Clima protect technology Maximum protection from wind and water Stretch fabric provide good freedom of movement Adjustable closure with internal gaiter and snow gaiter and zip in the leg bottom

£76.99
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Pant, Black, L B00D9139SW
Stretch fabric with Clima protect technology Maximum protection from wind and water Stretch fabric provide good freedom of movement Adjustable closure with internal gaiter and snow gaiter and zip in the leg bottom

£79.49
Shipping: Free
CMP - Woman Pant, White, L B00D9131WQ
Layered and synthetic padding Cmp feel warm flat Climaprotect technology Waterproof WP 10000 Superior breathability MPV 10000 Pfc free water repellent treatment

£79.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Ski pants |
| Material: 100% polyester |
| Features: windproof, waterproof, breathable, reflective elements |
| Pockets: 2 side zippered pockets |
| Special features: integrated snow gaiters, sealed seams, Clima Protect Pro technology |
Price History
1M 3M
CMP Women's ski pants (3W20636)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products