Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-Z

Price History
• Microphone preamplifier
• Variable output level
• High-pass filter
• Phantom power
• Connections: XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cloud Microphones - Cloudlifter CL-Z, 1-Channel Microphone Activator With Variab CLDCLZ
Cloud Microphones - Cloudlifter CL-Z, 1-Channel Microphone Activator With Variab, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Other Pro Audio Equipment
prodImage
£253.50
Shipping: Free
Cloud Microphones - Cloudlifter CL-Z - Vari-Z Mic Activator - Ultra-Clean Microp
FOR HOME STUDIOS & PROFESSIONAL RECORDING: In the studio, boost the signal of quiet instrument sources like vocals, percussion, or acoustic...
prodImage
£284.29
£287.28
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional information
Variable output level
High-pass filter
Phantom power
Functions
Connections:XLR

Price History

1M 3M
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-Z
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Cloud Microphones

Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-1
£118.48
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-1Compare 6 Prices
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-4
£505.18
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-4Compare 1 Prices
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-2
£219.23
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-2Compare 3 Prices
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-Zi
£346.47
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-ZiCompare 2 Prices
Cloud Microphones Cloudlifter CL-Z
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£253.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£284.29
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel