Clicker Blue

• Puzzle game
• Number of Parts: 48
• Age Range: 8 Year(s)
• Blue from the Faktor-5 series is the first puzzle where you compete against your fellow players in puzzling. You have to quickly overview and find your matching pieces and exchange them.
Show all product details

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Pilot FriXion Refills 0.7-15 Pack - Colour Blue - FriXion Refills with Erasable Ink - Compatible with FriXion Ball & FriXion Clicker 0.7 - Medium Thickness
PILOT FriXion Refills 0.7-15 Pack - Colour Blue - FriXion Refills with Erasable Ink - Compatible with FriXion Ball & FriXion Clicker 0.7 -...
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
Pilot Set2Go Frixion Synergy Point Clicker Erasable Retractable Gel Pen Rollerball 0.5mm Tip 0.25mm Line Black/Blue/Blue-Black/Red(Pack 4) - S2G571971 311297
Introducing the Set2Go from Pilot. The Set2Go is so much more than product packaging which looks good in store and protects the pens inside. The Set2Go doubles as a reusable and long-lasting pen case and desktop pen holder for your Pilot pens. Its definitely not single-use plastic! Ideal for students to carry their pens to and from classes or for office workers who hot-desk or work from home and need a quick and convenient way of transporting and organising their pens at their workspace. Key benefits of the Set2Go: Environmentally responsible: Made from 100% recycled PET plastic and at the end of its useable life can be disposed of in the household or office recycling bin. Modular: Multiple Set2Go cases can be clipped together. Versatile: Most Pilot rollerball and ballpoint pens fit in the Set2Go. Compact: Unobtrusive and easily fits in a pocket or bag to for portability. It looks cool! A very minimalist and clean look that fits in with most working environments. The Set2Go is available in a wide range of pre-packed and ready-to-use sets of Pilots most popular pens.
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
Pilot Frixion Clicker Retractable Erasable Rollerball 0.7 mm Tip - Blue, Box of 12 LN-2ZPR-VJ0U
NEVER cross out again with FRIXION CLICKER, the retractable erasable pen from Pilot! Cleanly write, delete (FriXion It) and rewrite - all with the same pen. Thermo-sensitive ink Integrated Eraser Refillable. Tungsten Carbide Ball Takes Standard Frixion Rollerball Refills
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Clicker Retractable Rollerball Pen Medium Blue (12 Pack) 229101203
The Pilot FriXion Pen allows you to erase ink as easily as you would a pencil mark! Simply use the eraser on the end of the pen to remove ink via...
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
PILOT - Pack of 12 FriXion Ball Clicker 07 + 12 Refills - Erasable Thermosensitive Ink Pen - Retractable and Refillable Rollerball Pen - Blue - Medium Tip PIL001-FC07-R-GP-BLUE
IDEAL CONCEPT This Frixion erasable pen allows you to write, erase and rewrite without raturex no more tearing out a page and start again, just erase what you want to edit without leaving a trace and rewrite immediately Frixion Ball Clicker 0.7 offers medium size writing. The 0.7 mm drop and shock resistant tip provides smooth, smudge-free writing, ideal for all your note-taking, memo cards, diary or crossword/sudoku ULTA PRACTICAL 2-IN-1 ERASABLE PEN: When you change your mind or make a mistake, erase with a stroke of eraser no need to start over from the beginning, your writings will be clear, highly readable and without tearing out careful work and significant time saving Pilot thermosensitive ink: erasable gel pen that provides a smooth and comfortable writing feeling. Frixion ball comes in 8 different colours all erasable and refillable Ergonomic retractable pen: this rollerball pen is equipped with a grip for a comfortable grip. Its design body is designed with robust materials that ensure a long service life. Its patented pilot clip retracts to pull out or retract the pen tip with one click. It clings to your documents, diaries, book to take your Frixion Ball Clicker roller anywhere, even on the go
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Synergy Point Clicker Erasable Retractable Gel Rollerball Pen 0.5mm Tip 0.25mm Line Blue (Pack 12) - PNJ604423 311300
The PILOT FRIXION POINT CLICKER might just be one of the best all-round writing pens available today. Its a FriXion which means that it is erasable and refillable its retractable so its convenient and there is no cap to lose and as it features Pilots unique and innovative Synergy tip it combines a fine and precise writing line with extremely smooth and consistent ink delivery. Available in black and blue ink colours and also exclusively as a set of 4 colours in our Set2Go pen case its the perfect pen for everyday life at home school or in the office. REFILLABLE - You can reduce plastic waste and also save money with refills for your FRIXION pen when the ink runs out instead of buying an entire new pen - it's never been easier to reduce your impact on the environment. 0.5mm Synergy Tip gives a 0.25mm writing line.
prodImage
£41.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
PILOT - Pack of 12 FriXion Ball Clicker 07 + 12 Refills - Erasable Thermosensitive Ink Pen - Retractable and Refillable Rollerball Pen - Blue - Medium Tip 3131910435846
IDEAL CONCEPT This Frixion erasable pen allows you to write, erase and rewrite without raturex no more tearing out a page and start again, just erase what you want to edit without leaving a trace and rewrite immediately Frixion Ball Clicker 0.7 offers medium size writing. The 0.7 mm drop and shock resistant tip provides smooth, smudge-free writing, ideal for all your note-taking, memo cards, diary or crossword/sudoku ULTA PRACTICAL 2-IN-1 ERASABLE PEN: When you change your mind or make a mistake, erase with a stroke of eraser no need to start over from the beginning, your writings will be clear, highly readable and without tearing out careful work and significant time saving Pilot thermosensitive ink: erasable gel pen that provides a smooth and comfortable writing feeling. Frixion ball comes in 8 different colours all erasable and refillable Ergonomic retractable pen: this rollerball pen is equipped with a grip for a comfortable grip. Its design body is designed with robust materials that ensure a long service life. Its patented pilot clip retracts to pull out or retract the pen tip with one click. It clings to your documents, diaries, book to take your Frixion Ball Clicker roller anywhere, even on the go
prodImage
£34.70
Shipping: Free
Pilot FriXion Clicker Retractable Gel Ink Pens Eraseable Fine Point 0.7mm Blue Ink Pack of 12 with Bonus 2 Packs of Refills PIL31451-12-77331
PilotFriXionClickerRetractableGelInkPensEraseableFinePoint0.7mmBlueInkPackof12withBonus2PacksofRefills
prodImage
£50.48
Shipping: Free
Pilot, FriXion Clicker Erasable Gel Pens, Fine Point 0.7 mm, Pack of 14, Black, Red & Blue 17213
The Pilot FriXion Clicker erasable gel pen lets you write, erase and re-write until your work is perfect, without damaging your documents. Thanks to...
prodImage
£69.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Blue from the Faktor-5 series is the first puzzle where you compete against your fellow players in puzzling. You have to quickly overview and find your matching pieces and exchange them.
Age
Age Range:8 Year(s)
Number of Parts
48

Price History

1M 3M
Clicker Blue
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Knight Bus Harry Potter
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sneaker Naruto
£23.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Night Light Horses on the Beach
£19.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Sydney Opera House
£18.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Goki Inset puzzle Africa
£16.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Vineyard
£17.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger 3D Puzzle Haunted House at Night
£26.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£21.57
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£30.78
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel