Clementoni Supercolor Maxi Princess (23714)

Manufacturer: Clementoni
from £9.99to £11.994 offersManufacturer: Clementoni
• Number of Parts: 104
• Age Range: 4 Year(s)
• Puzzle with 104 pieces
• Assembled size: 68 x 48 cm
• Suitable for children aged 4 and up
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Supercolor Maxi Princess (23714)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Puzzle 104 Maxi Supercolour Princess Clementoni Puzzle Top
Puzzle 104 Maxi Supercolour Princess Clementoni Puzzle Top, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Clementoni - 23714 - Supercolor Puzzle - Princess puzzle for children - 104 Maxi Pieces - Disney 348950
104-piece MAXI Puzzle, with dimensions 68 x 48 cm. SuperColor Clementoni puzzles accompany children as they grow. Puzzles are designed especially for children, representing their most loved characters. Captivating images with bright and shiny colours help develop children’s observation, logic and manual skills. The quality of materials and the use of an exclusive printing technique makes for beautiful, lively and bright images, in a game that never ends! Suitable for ages 4 years and up. Clementoni offers the added benefit of the after-sales assistance service for lost pieces. Made in Italy., Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£10.98
Shipping: Free
Clementoni - 23714 - Supercolor Puzzle - Princess puzzle for children - 104 Maxi Pieces - Disney 348950
104-piece MAXI Puzzle, with dimensions 68 x 48 cm. SuperColor Clementoni puzzles accompany children as they grow. Puzzles are designed especially for children, representing their most loved characters. Captivating images with bright and shiny colours help develop children’s observation, logic and manual skills. The quality of materials and the use of an exclusive printing technique makes for beautiful, lively and bright images, in a game that never ends! Suitable for ages 4 years and up. Clementoni offers the added benefit of the after-sales assistance service for lost pieces. Made in Italy., Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Clementoni - 23714 - Supercolor Puzzle - Princess puzzle for children - 104 Maxi Pieces - Disney 8005125237142
104-piece MAXI Puzzle, with dimensions 68 x 48 cm. SuperColor Clementoni puzzles accompany children as they grow. Puzzles are designed especially for children, representing their most loved characters. Captivating images with bright and shiny colours help develop children’s observation, logic and manual skills. The quality of materials and the use of an exclusive printing technique makes for beautiful, lively and bright images, in a game that never ends! Suitable for ages 4 years and up. Clementoni offers the added benefit of the after-sales assistance service for lost pieces. Made in Italy., Manufacturer: Clementoni
prodImage
£11.99
£16.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Additional features
Puzzle with 104 pieces
Assembled size: 68 x 48 cm
Suitable for children aged 4 and up
Age
Age Range:4 Year(s)
Number of Parts
104

Price History

1M 3M
Clementoni Supercolor Maxi Princess (23714)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clementoni

Clementoni Paris puzzle 1500 pieces
£9.99
Clementoni Paris puzzle 1500 piecesCompare 12 Prices
Clementoni Beagle
£9.99
Clementoni BeagleCompare 5 Prices
Clementoni Old map
£9.99
Clementoni Old mapCompare 1 Prices
Clementoni The Last Supper
£10.99
Clementoni The Last SupperCompare 4 Prices
Clementoni Puzzle Pirate Battle
£22.99
Clementoni Puzzle Pirate BattleCompare 5 Prices
Clementoni Galileo - The Radio Kit
£13.49
Clementoni Galileo - The Radio KitCompare 30 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Disney group photo
£9.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Ravensburger Peppa Pig at School
£9.09
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Colorful Ocean
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle The Forest House
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Cuddling Big Cats
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle XXL Underwater Paradise
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Exciting Professions
£10.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
planszowki
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
Planszowki-co-uk
prodImage
£10.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel