Clarks Wallabee 2 Men

Manufacturer: Clarks
from £84.99to £129.993 offersManufacturer: Clarks
• Casual Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Clarks Wallabee 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Clarks Wallabee 2 Beeswax Mens Brown Boots 26158272
Clarks Wallabee 2 Beeswax Mens Brown Boots, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Clarks Originals Wallabee 2 Beeswax Mens Brown Boots - Size UK 6 1dfce4a3-ce87-4f13-83bb-585f5006f691
The Clarks Wallabee 2 Beeswax Men's Brown Boots are a stylish and high-quality addition to your footwear collection. Building upon the iconic Wallabee design, these boots offer a combination of comfort, durability, and classic style. Here are the key features: Beeswax Leather: These boots are made from premium beeswax leather, which not only provides a rich and classic appearance but also ensures longevity and quality. The beeswax treatment enhances the leather's natural luster and makes it more resistant to scuffs and wear. Wallabee 2 Design: The "Wallabee 2" designation signifies an updated version of the timeless Wallabee style. The Wallabee design is characterized by its moccasin-inspired construction, moccasin toe stitching, and ankle-high cut. Crepe Sole: The boots are equipped with a crepe sole, known for its comfort and cushioning. It offers excellent shock absorption, reducing foot fatigue and providing a comfortable experience even during long walks. Versatile Style: The Clarks Wallabee 2 Beeswax Men's Brown Boots have a versatile style that can be paired with various outfits. They are suitable for a wide range of occasions, from everyday wear to semi-formal events. Clarks Brand Reputation: Clarks is a well-respected brand known for producing high-quality and comfortable footwear. Choosing Clarks boots means investing in a reputable and stylish product. Clarks Wallabee 2 Beeswax Men's Brown Boots are a combination of classic style, comfort, and quality. The use of beeswax leather adds a touch of sophistication and durability to these boots. Clarks' reputation for comfortable and well-crafted footwear ensures that you're getting a premium product that meets both fashion and functionality requirements.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£84.99
£87.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Clarks Originals Wallabee 2 Eyele Boots Mens Trainer In Black Suede UK 7 - 12
Clarks Originals Wallabee 2 Eyele Boots Mens Trainer In Black Suede UK 7 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Clarks Wallabee 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Clarks

Clarks Freckle Ice
£33.10
Clarks Freckle IceCompare 118 Prices
Clarks Nature Three
£37.30
Clarks Nature ThreeCompare 270 Prices
Clarks Funny Dream
£34.14
Clarks Funny DreamCompare 209 Prices
Clarks Un Loop
£43.81
Clarks Un LoopCompare 247 Prices
Clarks Step Urban Mix
£25.66
Clarks Step Urban MixCompare 40 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Lord
£46.72
Clarks Batcombe LordCompare 30 Prices
Clarks Un Maui Lace
£32.58
Clarks Un Maui LaceCompare 125 Prices
Clarks Batcombe Hall
£33.11
Clarks Batcombe HallCompare 126 Prices
Clarks Deva Mae
£34.00
Clarks Deva MaeCompare 48 Prices
Clarks Hamble Oak
£20.00
Clarks Hamble OakCompare 171 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Zoom Air Fire Women
£84.99
Compare Prices
83 offers
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Vegan
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid SE Women
£89.90
Compare Prices
40 offers
Timberland Bradstreet Chukka
£84.99
Compare Prices
62 offers
NIKE Air Max Torch III
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Jordan 1 Mid SE
£89.95
Compare Prices
137 offers
Gola Harrier Suede Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Puma BMW Ignite
£85.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE React Vision Women
£79.99
Compare Prices
79 offers
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVG)
£85.28
Compare Prices
31 offers
sportitfirst
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: £2.99
4feetshoes
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel