Christophe Robin Purifying Conditioner Gelée 200 ml

Price History
• Conditioner
• Target audience: Women
• Content: 200 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Christophe Robin Purifying Conditioner Gelée 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Christophe Robin - Detangling Gelé With Sea Minerals (200ml) OPC-P9G9JT6-NEW
Christophe Robin - Detangling Gelé With Sea Minerals (200ml) A lightweight gelé conditioner for sensitive scalps & dry ends.
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Christophe Robin Purifying Conditioner Gelee 200ml
Discover the ultimate refresh for your hair and scalp with Christophe Robin's Purifying Conditioner Gelee. This 200ml conditioner is expertly formulated with purifying sea salt to gently cleanse, removing excess oil and impurities while nourishing hair. Its lightweight, non-greasy gelee texture glides effortlessly through hair, detangling and softening without weighing it down. Suitable for all hair types, including sensitive scalps, this gentle formula helps balance the scalp, restoring your hair’s natural bounce and leaving it feeling intensely clean, refreshed, and manageable with a healthy shine. Perfect for regular use, this purifying gelée is an essential for maintaining a clean, balanced scalp and soft, vibrant hair.
2 days
prodImage
£24.00
£27.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Christophe Robin Purifying Conditioning Gel 200 ml
Lightweight conditioner formulated to detangle and hydrate hair. Thanks to a cocktail of marine minerals, it helps to soothe sensitive scalp and revive dry ends. | The formula works to detangle as it glides through lengths thanks to rich conditioners derived from guar gum and brassica oil. Promote smooth, sleek results with this hair and scalp moisturizer.
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Christophe Robin Purifying Conditioner with Marine Minerals for Combable Hair 200 ml
in stock
prodImage
£30.00
£35.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Conditioner
Target audience: Women
Content: 200 ml

Price History

1M 3M
Christophe Robin Purifying Conditioner Gelée 200 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel