CHI Keratin Silk Infusion 177 ml

Manufacturer: CHI
from £13.79to £29.824 offersManufacturer: CHI
• Set with 2 x 177 ml Hair Silk Treatment
• Powerful reconstruction complex for dry and damaged hair
• Contains natural keratin and silk extracts for moisture and shine
• Sulfate-free, paraben-free, and gluten-free
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Keratin Silk Infusion 177 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Farouk CHI Keratin Silk Infusion Damaged Dry Hair Treatment Serum Frizz Repair
Farouk CHI Keratin Silk Infusion Damaged Dry Hair Treatment Serum Frizz Repair, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: Free
CHI Keratin Silk Infusion ; Reconstructing Keratin Treatment Hair Serum ; Leave-In Hair Oil for Dry Damaged Hair ; Hydrates, Restores & Adds Shine ; Paraben-Free, Gluten-Free & Color-Safe, 177 ml 633911728895
Leave-in keratin hair treatment reconstructing complex that heals and hydrates dry, damaged hair This hair oil for frizzy hair improves elasticity and prevents future breakage Hair moisturiser that adds intense hydration, restoring softness and shine Keratin hair serum promoting long-lasting, healthier hair, adds shine and elasticity Paraben-free, gluten-free & color safe hair keratin treatment
prodImage
£19.99
£24.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
CHI Keratin Silk Infusion 177ml
CHI Keratin Silk Infusion 177ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Treatments, Oils & Protectors
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
CHI Keratin Silk Infusion ; Reconstructing Keratin Treatment Hair Serum ; Leave-In Hair Oil for Dry Damaged Hair ; Hydrates, Restores & Adds Shine ; Paraben-Free, Gluten-Free & Color-Safe, 177 ml 633911728895
Leave-in keratin hair treatment reconstructing complex that heals and hydrates dry, damaged hair This hair oil for frizzy hair improves elasticity and prevents future breakage Hair moisturiser that adds intense hydration, restoring softness and shine Keratin hair serum promoting long-lasting, healthier hair, adds shine and elasticity Paraben-free, gluten-free & color safe hair keratin treatment
prodImage
£29.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set with 2 x 177 ml Hair Silk Treatment
Powerful reconstruction complex for dry and damaged hair
Contains natural keratin and silk extracts for moisture and shine
Sulfate-free, paraben-free, and gluten-free

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Keratin Silk Infusion 177 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ricda-1800
prodImage
£13.79
Shipping: Free
Lilylisa
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: £4.49
face2body_uk
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel