CHI Ionic Color Lock Treatment 946 ml

Manufacturer: CHI
CHI Ionic Color Lock Treatment 946 ml
from £28.53to £39.852 offersManufacturer: CHI
• Hair care
• Target audience: Women
• Contents: 946 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
CHI Ionic Color Lock Treatment 946 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Farouk CHI Lock Long-Lasting Colour Treatment 950 ml B00AMTW0G6
Chi Color Lock Treatment Long-lasting Colour Treatment - Farouk Farouk - Women Packaging: 950 ml Chi Color Lock Treatment Long-lasting Colour Treatment - Ref. 0000001653 Hair Care & Styling - Shampoo and Conditioner - Deep Conditioners & Treatments
prodImage
£28.53
Shipping: Free
CHI Ionic Color Lock Treatment B0013EHHCQ
Maintain. Repair. Protect. By Chi Ionic Color Lock Treatment 946Ml Product Type: Conditioner Brand: Chi
prodImage
£39.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hair care
Target audience: Women
Contents: 946 ml

Price History

1M
CHI Ionic Color Lock Treatment 946 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel