CHI Black Seed Oil Moisture Replenish Conditioner 739 ml

Manufacturer: CHI
CHI Black Seed Oil Moisture Replenish Conditioner 739 ml
from £31.494 offersManufacturer: CHI
• Conditioner
• Target group: Adults, Women
• Content: 739 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Black Seed Oil Moisture Replenish Conditioner 739 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHI Luxury Black Seed Oil, Moisture Replenish Conditioner, 739 ml GBN-10.15-260211-26.21-Jom2-12-
Conditioner for healthy hair and scalp, restore depleted moisture to dry, damaged hair Infusing strands with essential vitamins and antioxidants for a shiny, smooth, frizz-free finish Leaves hair soft to the touch and tangle-free Strengthens and fortifies hair With 92% Natural ingredients and Paraben free hairconditioner
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
CHI Luxury Black Seed Oil, Moisture Replenish Conditioner, 739 ml 62024080-BEANENOT-135411-140860
Conditioner for healthy hair and scalp, restore depleted moisture to dry, damaged hair Infusing strands with essential vitamins and antioxidants for a shiny, smooth, frizz-free finish Leaves hair soft to the touch and tangle-free Strengthens and fortifies hair With 92% Natural ingredients and Paraben free hairconditioner
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
CHI Luxury Black Seed Oil, Moisture Replenish Conditioner for Healthy Hair & Scalp | Moisturizing Dry, Damaged Hair | 92% Natural, Paraben Free, 739 ml GBN-10.15-260211-26.21-Jom2-12-
Conditioner for healthy hair and scalp, restore depleted moisture to dry, damaged hair Infusing strands with essential vitamins and antioxidants for a shiny, smooth, frizz-free finish Leaves hair soft to the touch and tangle-free Strengthens and fortifies hair With 92% Natural ingredients and Paraben free hairconditioner
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
CHI Luxury Black Seed Oil, Moisture Replenish Conditioner for Healthy Hair & Scalp | Moisturizing Dry, Damaged Hair | 92% Natural, Paraben Free, 739 ml 62024080-BEANENOT-135411-140860
Conditioner for healthy hair and scalp, restore depleted moisture to dry, damaged hair Infusing strands with essential vitamins and antioxidants for a shiny, smooth, frizz-free finish Leaves hair soft to the touch and tangle-free Strengthens and fortifies hair With 92% Natural ingredients and Paraben free hairconditioner
prodImage
£31.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Conditioner
Target group: Adults, Women
Content: 739 ml

Price History

1M 3M
CHI Black Seed Oil Moisture Replenish Conditioner 739 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel