CHI Argan Oil Conditioner 739 ml
- Conditioner
- Content: 739 ml
Price History
1M 3M
CHI Argan Oil Conditioner 739 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
CHI Argan Oil Plus Moringa Oil Conditioner | Smoothening Strengthening Dry Damaged Hair | Anti-frizz | Paraben Free, 739 ml GABONA-UK-0633911749289
Moisture conditioner for dry or damaged hair. Infuses hair with vitamins and nourishing Argan and Moringa oil. Anti-Frizz. For a smooth and soft finish with restored shine Enhances hairs strength and elasticity while helping to protect against damage from thermal styling and UV rays With 91% Natural ingredients and Low pH, paraben-free, gluten-free

£26.06
Shipping: Free
FAROUK CHI Conditioner with Argan Oilàââ¬âà739àml OPC-PNTD2B-NEW
FAROUK CHI Conditioner with Argan Oilã ã¢â¬"ã 739ã ml ...

£36.09
Shipping: Free
Best Conditioner for Dry Hair Hydrating Argan Oil & Moringa CHI 739ml 1626870400
Best Conditioner for Dry Hair – Deep Hydration with Argan & Moringa If your hair feels dry, coarse, and unmanageable, it's time for a change. CHI Argan Oil & Moringa Hydrating Conditioner is formulated to restore lost moisture and leave your hair feeling silky-smooth. With a 92% natural formula, free from sulfates and parabens, this conditioner is gentle enough for daily use yet powerful enough to transform even the driest strands. Key Benefits Intensive Hydration: Argan oil deeply nourishes and softens dry hair, restoring its natural bounce. Strengthens & Protects: Moringa oil helps fortify hair follicles and shields against heat and pollution damage. Detangles with Ease: Reduces breakage and split ends, making styling effortless. Enhances Natural Shine: Leaves hair looking healthy, radiant, and full of life. Color-Safe: Gentle on color-treated hair, helping preserve your shade and boost gloss. How to Use After shampooing, apply a generous amount to damp hair, focusing on mid-lengths and ends. Leave on for 2–3 minutes to allow the nourishing oils to penetrate. Rinse thoroughly and style as usual. For best results, pair with the CHI Argan & Moringa Oil Shampoo. Experience the luxurious hydration your dry hair has been craving—add CHI Argan & Moringa Oil Conditioner to your haircare routine today.

£41.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Conditioner |
| Content: 739 ml |
Price History
1M 3M
CHI Argan Oil Conditioner 739 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products