Cherry XS Touchpad G84-5500 (black) keyboard cable

Price History
• Individual keys with gold crosspoint contacts (Cherry ML technology)
• Compact dimensions and low overall height
• Uniform dimensions and installation sizes of the XS product family
• Low weight
• Plug & Play, supports Code Set 3 and UnifiedPOS
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry XS Touchpad G84-5500 (black) keyboard cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CHERRY G84-5500 XS, Compact Keyboard with Touchpad, UK Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A port), Mechanical ML Switches, Black IG_G84-5500LUMGB-2
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: Free
CHERRY G84-5500 XS, Compact Keyboard with Touchpad, UK Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A port), Mechanical ML Switches, Black B0041KJKCO
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
CHERRY G84-5500 XS, Compact Keyboard with Touchpad, UK Layout (QWERTY), Wired (USB-A port), Mechanical ML Switches, Black IG_G84-5500LUMGB-2
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XS G84-5500 TOUCHPAD KEYBOARD Corded USB Black (QWERTY - UK) Full-size (100%) Wired USB Mechanical QWERTY Black 67993
prodImage
£141.62
Shipping: Free
CHERRY XS Touchpad USB QWERTY UK English Black G84-5500LUMGB-2
prodImage
£214.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Individual keys with gold crosspoint contacts (Cherry ML technology)
Compact dimensions and low overall height
Uniform dimensions and installation sizes of the XS product family
Low weight
Plug & Play, supports Code Set 3 and UnifiedPOS

Price History

1M 3M
Cherry XS Touchpad G84-5500 (black) keyboard cable
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
VCLOUD TECH (UK) LTD
prodImage
£61.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£141.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel