CHERRY G84-4100LCMGB-2 USB black (GB)
- CHERRY G84-4100 Compact Keyboard
- Keyboard Style: Straight
- Transmission Technology: Wired (PS/2, USB)
- Keyboard Layout: QWERTY, Number of Keys: 86
- Cable Length: 1.75 m
- Dimensions: Width 28.2 cm, Depth 13.2 cm, Height 2.6 cm
- Weight: 400 g
- Compatible with Windows 7
Price History
1M 3M
CHERRY G84-4100LCMGB-2 USB black (GB)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
CHERRY G84-4100, Compact Mechanical Keyboard, UK Layout (QWERTY), With Windows Keys, Wired (USB & PS/2), ML Switches, Black B0015RWV3G

£69.99
Shipping: Free
CHERRY G84-4100 COMPACT KEYBOARD Corded USB/PS2 Black (QWERTY - UK) Mini Wired USB QWERTY Black 52676

£80.47
Shipping: Free
Cherry G84-4100 USB + PS/2 QWERTY UK English Black keyboard

£85.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| CHERRY G84-4100 Compact Keyboard |
| Keyboard Style: Straight |
| Transmission Technology: Wired (PS/2, USB) |
| Keyboard Layout: QWERTY, Number of Keys: 86 |
| Cable Length: 1.75 m |
| Dimensions: Width 28.2 cm, Depth 13.2 cm, Height 2.6 cm |
| Weight: 400 g |
| Compatible with Windows 7 |
Price History
1M 3M
CHERRY G84-4100LCMGB-2 USB black (GB)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products