CHERRY G84-4100LCAGB-2 USB PS/2 Keyboard black (GB)

Price History
• Mini keyboard with straight key style
• Wired transmission technology (USB + PS/2)
• QWERTY layout with 83 keys
• Cable length of 1.75 m
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CHERRY G84-4100LCAGB-2 USB PS/2 Keyboard black (GB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
CHERRY G84-4100, Compact Mechanical Keyboard, UK Layout (QWERTY), Without Windows Keys, Wired (USB & PS/2), ML Switches, Black B0017RAPH8
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
CHERRY Compact Keyboard QWERTY 83 keys Combi USB/PS2 Black 45216
prodImage
£80.22
Shipping: Free
CHERRY Compact Keyboard, QWERTY, 83 keys, Combi USB/PS2, Black G84-4100LCAGB-2
prodImage
£121.82
£131.82
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Product Details
Mini keyboard with straight key style
Wired transmission technology (USB + PS/2)
QWERTY layout with 83 keys
Cable length of 1.75 m

Price History

1M 3M
CHERRY G84-4100LCAGB-2 USB PS/2 Keyboard black (GB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£80.22
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.82
Shipping: £10.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel