Cellfast Wall mount for garden hose (55-993)

Manufacturer: Cellfast
Cellfast Wall mount for garden hose (55-993)
from £5.99to £10.084 offersManufacturer: Cellfast
• Garden hose holder
• Material: Durable plastic
• Capacity: For ½-inch garden hoses up to 30 m
• Mounts: For sprinklers or tools
• Color options: Blue or gray, no color selection available
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cellfast Wall mount for garden hose (55-993)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cellfast Garden Hose Pipe Hanger Outdoor Reel Wall Mount 30m 55-993
Garden Hose Pipe Hanger Outdoor Reel Wall Mount 30m, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£5.99
£10.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Hose Wall Mount Cellfast Garden Hose Attachment portable hose reel cart clamp 55-993
Hose Wall Mount Cellfast Garden Hose Attachment portable hose reel cart clamp, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£7.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Wall Garden Hose Hanger Pipe Holder Reel Mount Cellfast 25/30m Compact Sturdy HQ 55-993
Wall Garden Hose Hanger Pipe Holder Reel Mount Cellfast 25/30m Compact Sturdy HQ, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£10.08
Shipping: Free
Garden Hose Holder Reel Hanger Storage Wall Heavy Duty Plastic Cellfast Compact 55-993
Garden Hose Holder Reel Hanger Storage Wall Heavy Duty Plastic Cellfast Compact, Garden & Patio > Watering Equipment > Hose Reels & Storage
prodImage
£10.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Garden hose holder
Material: Durable plastic
Capacity: For ½-inch garden hoses up to 30 m
Mounts: For sprinklers or tools
Color options: Blue or gray, no color selection available

Price History

1M 3M
Cellfast Wall mount for garden hose (55-993)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cellfast

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel