celexon Ceiling Recessed Motor Pro Plus 280 x 158 cm

• Ceiling-mounted projection screen with motor
• Extruded aluminum housing for dimensional stability
• Recessed frame and weighting bar flush with the ceiling
• Four different formats with widths from 160 cm to 300 cm
• Suitable for home theater and business
• Dimensions: 280 cm width, 158 cm height
• Aspect ratio 16:9
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Ceiling Recessed Motor Pro Plus 280 x 158 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
celexon Professional Plus Ceiling recessed Electric-Screen 130" | 280x158 cm 16:9 | electric 4K, Full-HD built-in installation with wall switch, for your projections | For mounting in the ceiling 1000000880_mfn
Product Facts: Weight 24,51kg | Housing 13x333,8x16cm | Ceiling cutout LxW 330x13,5cm | Min installation depth 11cm | Max drop100cm | top masking 60cm | Masking 6cm | Projection 280x158cm | Power outlet left Highlight at the touch of a button: Ideal for home cinemas, auditoriums, lecture theatres and more, this screen is unobtrusive, flush with the ceiling and therefore does not disrupt the room ambience! Simple setup: For uncomplicated installation, this screen is completely pre-assembled and the adjustment is variable. A wall switch is included for control.✓ Support: If you have any questions or problems, we are at your side with our in-depth expertise. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓ | Fire protection B1✓
prodImage
£654.99
Shipping: Free
celexon Professional Plus In-Ceiling Motor Screen 130" | 280x158cm 16:9 1000000880_mfn
Product Facts: Weight 24,51kg | Housing 13x333,8x16cm | Ceiling cutout LxW 330x13,5cm | Min installation depth 11cm | Max drop100cm | top masking 60cm | Masking 6cm | Projection 280x158cm | Power outlet left Highlight at the touch of a button: Ideal for home cinemas, auditoriums, lecture theatres and more, this screen is unobtrusive, flush with the ceiling and therefore does not disrupt the room ambience! Simple setup: For uncomplicated installation, this screen is completely pre-assembled and the adjustment is variable. A wall switch is included for control.✓ Support: If you have any questions or problems, we are at your side with our in-depth expertise. ✓ Front projection surface: Type D ‘diffuse’ made of fabric-based PVC laminated in matt white | Gain 1.2 | Viewing 160° | Active 3d ready ✓ | Fire protection B1✓
prodImage
£654.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ceiling-mounted projection screen with motor
Extruded aluminum housing for dimensional stability
Recessed frame and weighting bar flush with the ceiling
Four different formats with widths from 160 cm to 300 cm
Suitable for home theater and business
Dimensions: 280 cm width, 158 cm height
Aspect ratio 16:9

Price History

1M 3M
celexon Ceiling Recessed Motor Pro Plus 280 x 158 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Optoma DE-9092EGA
£667.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 300 x 300 cm
£539.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Optoma DE-9106EGA
£762.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 300 x 187 cm
£539.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional Plus 300 x 225 cm
£539.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
celexon Economy Motor 300 x 225
£529.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
celexon Motor Professional 300 x 169 cm
£499.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel