Castrol Manual EP 80W 1 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
from £7.99to £13.996 offersManufacturer: Castrol
• Gear Oil
• High temperature stability
• High wear protection and good load carrying capacity
• Suitable for: Passenger car and truck
• Contents: 1 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castrol Manual EP 80W 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol Transmax Manual EP 80W 1L Manual Transmission Oil Geal Oil 1 Litre 15F13C
Castrol Transmax Manual EP 80W 1L Manual Transmission Oil Geal Oil 1 Litre, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Gear/Differential Oils
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
Castrol Transmax Manual EP 80W 1L 15F13C
Castrol Transmax Manual EP 80W 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Gear/Differential Oils
prodImage
£9.48
Shipping: Free
Castrol Transmax Manual EP 80W 1L B0068O2UJ6
Suitable for: API GL-4, MB-Approval 235.1, ZFTE-ML 17A Castrol TRANSMAX Manual EP 80W is a mineral oil based fluid featuring anti-wear and load carrying properties to extend the life of components. It protects against deposit formation and oil thickening due to its high thermal stability, helping to maintain the life and performance of lubricants and transmission. Suitable for use in applications where API GL-4 performance is required and approved for use in Mercedes-Benz vehicles requiring MB 235.1 approval & ZF manual transmissions. TRANSMAX Manual EP 80W is registered under the following ZF approval numbers: ZF004862 High thermal stability protects against deposit formation and oil thickening maintaining the life and performance of lubricant and transmission Good anti-wear and load carrying characteristics extend the life of components Certified carbon neutral product (PAS 2060)
prodImage
£13.99
£18.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Castrol Transmax Manual EP 80W 1L 15F13C
Transmax Manual EP 80W 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Gear/Differential Oils
prodImage
£9.60
Shipping: Free
Castrol Transmax Manual EP 80W 1L 15F13C
Castrol Transmax Manual EP 80W 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Gear/Differential Oils
prodImage
£9.99
Shipping: Free
CASTROL Transmax Manual EP 80W Gear Oil - 1L 15F13C
CASTROL Transmax Manual EP 80W Gear Oil - 1L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Gear/Differential Oils
prodImage
£12.60
£19.58
Shipping: £6.98
with shipping: £6.98
Product Details
Other
High temperature stability
High wear protection and good load carrying capacity
Suitable for:Passenger car and truck
Contents:1 Litre

Price History

1M
Castrol Manual EP 80W 1 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 22 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£59.99
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 13 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 41 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£20.99
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 7 Prices
yourhomeoutletuk
prodImage
£7.99
Shipping: Free
lloyd2204
prodImage
£9.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: £4.49
amandaingall
prodImage
£9.60
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel