Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 20 l

Manufacturer: Castrol
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 20 l
from £167.49to £193.772 offersManufacturer: Castrol
• High-performance motor oil
• Suitable for: Otto and diesel engines, with or without forced induction
• Suitable for Diesel Engines: Yes
• Contents: 20 Litre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C2 Car Engine Oil Dualock Technology, 20 Litre 15F6C3
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C2 Car Engine Oil Dualock Technology, 20 Litre, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Oils, Fluids & Lubricants > Engine Oils
prodImage
£167.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £8.37 / Litre
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C2 - 20L 15F6C3
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C2 - 20L, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£193.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Suitable for:Otto and diesel engines, with or without forced induction
Suitable for Diesel Engines:Yes
Contents:20 Litre

Price History

1M
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 20 l
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Castrol

Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 l
£17.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 5 lCompare 22 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£56.49
Castrol Edge 0W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 1 Prices
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 l
£33.10
Castrol GTX 10W-40 A3/B4 5 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 l
£16.99
Castrol Edge 5W-30 C3 1 lCompare 13 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 l
£15.49
Castrol Magnatec 5W-30 C3 5 lCompare 12 Prices
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 l
£14.99
Castrol Edge 5W-40 1 lCompare 27 Prices
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 l
£15.99
Castrol Edge 0W-30 1 lCompare 41 Prices
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 l
£11.99
Castrol Magnatec 5W-40 C3 1 lCompare 4 Prices
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 l
£20.99
Castrol Edge 10W-60 1 lCompare 8 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel