Casio G-SQUAD GBD-H2000-1AER

Manufacturer: Casio
from £348.00to £389.032 offersManufacturer: Casio
• Material: Resin
• Features: Calendar, Solar, Luminous Hands, Luminous Numerals, Screw-Down Crown, Illumination
• Strap: Black Plastic, 21 cm Length, 26 mm Width, Pin Buckle
• Case: 50 mm Diameter, 18 mm Height, Black
• Water Resistance: 20 bars
• Weight: 62 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Casio G-SQUAD GBD-H2000-1AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Casio GBD-H2000-1AER Digital Quartz Watch with GPS, Rate Monitor, Stopwatch, Light, Solar Powered, Water Resistance 200 Metres, Black Resin Case, Men's KL-467864
Materials: Resin case construction with plastic band material, 50 mm case diameter, 18 mm case thickness, lithium battery type included Design Features: Digital display type with day-date calendar, quartz movement mechanism, black resin case with plastic band configuration Functionality: GPS navigation, rate monitor, stopwatch, illumination light, solar powered energy system for extended operation Specifications: Water resistance depth rated to 200 metres, 50 mm case diameter, 18 mm case thickness, one size fits all band adjustment Care Instructions: 2-Year International coverage included with the timepiece, batteries included, solar power source for recharging capability
prodImage
£348.00
Shipping: Free
Casio G-shock Mens Black Watch GBD-H2000-1AER - One Size 5c38f76e-d7ac-4f13-935f-c7e7374f934b
This Casio G-shock Digital Watch for Men is the perfect timepiece to wear or to gift. It's Black 50 mm Round case combined with the comfortable Black Plastic watch band will ensure you enjoy this stunning timepiece without any compromise. Operated by a high quality Quartz movement and water resistant to 20 bars, your watch will keep ticking. This watches come packed with functions for tracking all kinds of workouts. This Digital watch has a calendar function: Day-Date, Solar Powered, GPS Function, Heart rate monitor, Stop Watch and Light  High quality 21 cm length and 26 mm width Black Plastic strap with a Buckle Case diameter: 50 mm, case thickness: 18 mm, case colour: Black and dial colour: Black
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£389.03
£392.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Material: Resin
Features: Calendar, Solar, Luminous Hands, Luminous Numerals, Screw-Down Crown, Illumination
Strap: Black Plastic, 21 cm Length, 26 mm Width, Pin Buckle
Case: 50 mm Diameter, 18 mm Height, Black
Water Resistance: 20 bars
Weight: 62 g

Price History

1M
Casio G-SQUAD GBD-H2000-1AER
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Casio

Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ER
£209.57
Casio G-Shock GW-5000U-1ERCompare 1 Prices
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEF
£65.99
Casio MDV-107-1A1VEFCompare 10 Prices
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ER
£362.00
Casio Pro Trek PRW-6600YB-3ERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AER
£149.00
Casio G-Shock GM-2100-1AERCompare 4 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AER
£171.95
Casio Wave Ceptor LCW-M100DSE-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEF
£54.00
Casio Collection MTP-1302PD-7A1VEFCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BER
£111.51
Casio G-Shock GW-M5610-1BERCompare 2 Prices
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AER
£579.00
Casio G-Shock Mudmaster GWG-1000-1AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AER
£119.61
Casio Wave Ceptor WVA-M650D-2AERCompare 2 Prices
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEF
£122.55
Casio Edifice EFV-620D-1A4VUEFCompare 1 Prices
Fashionstaritaly
prodImage
£348.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.03
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel