Carson Goldhofer TU4 low loader trailer 1:14 (500907400)

Manufacturer: Carson
• Goldhofer TU4 Low Loader Trailer Kit
• Scale 1:14
• Main frame/chassis and bogie made of 1mm thick steel
• Pendulum axles with leaf springs and grippy twin tires
• One-piece ramps with wooden decking, adjustable and extendable with extensions
Show all product details
Best Prices
£633.93
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£690.09
Shipping: £7.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CARSON RC Goldhofer TU-4 Flatbed Trailer C907400 1:14 500907400
CARSON RC Goldhofer TU-4 Flatbed Trailer C907400 1:14, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicles & Kits > Industrial Vehicles & Trucks
prodImage
£633.93
Shipping: Free
Carson Goldhofer Tu4 Flatbed Trailer C907400
Carson Goldhofer Tu4 Flatbed Trailer, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > Other Radio Control & RC Toys
prodImage
£690.09
£698.08
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
CARSON RC Goldhofer TU-4 Flatbed Trailer C907400 1:14
C907400500907400 Goldhofer-TU4FlatbedTrailer ...
prodImage
£697.32
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Goldhofer TU4 Low Loader Trailer Kit
Scale 1:14
Main frame/chassis and bogie made of 1mm thick steel
Pendulum axles with leaf springs and grippy twin tires
One-piece ramps with wooden decking, adjustable and extendable with extensions

Price History

1M 3M
Carson Goldhofer TU4 low loader trailer 1:14 (500907400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Carson

jadlamracing
prodImage
£633.93
Shipping: Free
make-it-build-it
prodImage
£690.09
Shipping: £7.99
prodImage
£697.32
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel