Canon NB-CP2L

Price History
• Battery
• Compatible with: Selphy CP600, Selphy CP510, Selphy CP710
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Canon NB-CP2L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

49 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Creabest 2200mAh Battery For Canon Selphy NB-CP1L NB-CP2L CP600 CP710 CP510 CP330 CP-1200
2200mAh Battery For Canon Selphy NB-CP1L NB-CP2L CP600 CP710 CP510 CP330 CP-1200, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£38.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £38.90 / Unit
Creabest 22.2V NB-CP1L NB-CP2L Battery For Canon Selphy CP600 CP710 CP730 CP-1200
22.2V NB-CP1L NB-CP2L Battery For Canon Selphy CP600 CP710 CP730 CP-1200, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.90 / Unit
Creabest 22.2V NB-CP1L NB-CP2L Battery For Canon Selphy CP600 CP710 CP730 CP330 CP-1200
22.2V NB-CP1L NB-CP2L Battery For Canon Selphy CP600 CP710 CP730 CP330 CP-1200, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.90 / Unit
Creabest 2200mAh NB-CP1L NB-CP2L NB-CP2LH Battery For Canon Selphy CP510 CP-1300 CP-1200
2200mAh NB-CP1L NB-CP2L NB-CP2LH Battery For Canon Selphy CP510 CP-1300 CP-1200, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.90 / Unit
Creabest 2.0AH NB-CP1L NB-CP2L NB-CP2LH Battery For Canon Selphy CP510 CP-1300 CP-1200
2.0AH NB-CP1L NB-CP2L NB-CP2LH Battery For Canon Selphy CP510 CP-1300 CP-1200, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.90 / Unit
Creabest 22.2V NB-CP1L NB-CP2L Battery For Canon Selphy CP600 CP710 CP730 CP330 CP-1200
22.2V NB-CP1L NB-CP2L Battery For Canon Selphy CP600 CP710 CP730 CP330 CP-1200, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.90 / Unit
Creabest 2.0AH NB-CP1L NB-CP2L NB-CP2LH Battery For Canon Selphy CP510 CP-1300 CP-1200
2.0AH NB-CP1L NB-CP2L NB-CP2LH Battery For Canon Selphy CP510 CP-1300 CP-1200, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.90 / Unit
Creabest 22.2V NB-CP1L NB-CP2L Battery For Canon Selphy CP600 CP710 CP730 CP-1200
22.2V NB-CP1L NB-CP2L Battery For Canon Selphy CP600 CP710 CP730 CP-1200, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.90 / Unit
Creabest 2200mAh NB-CP1L NB-CP2L NB-CP2LH Battery For Canon Selphy CP510 CP-1300 CP-1200
2200mAh NB-CP1L NB-CP2L NB-CP2LH Battery For Canon Selphy CP510 CP-1300 CP-1200, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.90 / Unit
Creabest NB-CP1L NB-CP2L NB-CP2LH Battery For Canon Selphy CP600 CP710 CP730 CP800 CP100
NB-CP1L NB-CP2L NB-CP2LH Battery For Canon Selphy CP600 CP710 CP730 CP800 CP100, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.90 / Unit
Creabest 2200mAh Battery For Canon Selphy NB-CP1L NB-CP2L CP600 CP710 CP510 CP330 CP-1200
2200mAh Battery For Canon Selphy NB-CP1L NB-CP2L CP600 CP710 CP510 CP330 CP-1200, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £39.90 / Unit
Creabest NB-CP1L NB-CP2L 2CPL CP2LH Battery For Canon Selphy CP-600 CP800 CP810 CP-1500
NB-CP1L NB-CP2L 2CPL CP2LH Battery For Canon Selphy CP-600 CP800 CP810 CP-1500, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.89 / Unit
Creabest NB-CP1L NB-CP2L 2CPL CP2LH Battery For Canon Selphy CP-600 CP800 CP810 CP-1500
NB-CP1L NB-CP2L 2CPL CP2LH Battery For Canon Selphy CP-600 CP800 CP810 CP-1500, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£42.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.89 / Unit
Creabest NB-CP2L Battery For Canon Selphy 2CPL CP1300 CP2LH CP-220 CP-400 CP-750 CP-1500
NB-CP2L Battery For Canon Selphy 2CPL CP1300 CP2LH CP-220 CP-400 CP-750 CP-1500, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£42.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.90 / Unit
Creabest NB-CP2L Battery For Canon Selphy NB-2CPL NB-CP1L CP-330 CP-710 CP820 CP900 1200
NB-CP2L Battery For Canon Selphy NB-2CPL NB-CP1L CP-330 CP-710 CP820 CP900 1200, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£42.91
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.91 / Unit
Creabest Battery NB-CP1L NB-CP2L For Canon Selphy CP1500 CP1200 CP330 CP520 CP-600 CP810
Battery NB-CP1L NB-CP2L For Canon Selphy CP1500 CP1200 CP330 CP520 CP-600 CP810, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £42.95 / Unit
DuraPro 2000mAh NB-CP2L NB CP2L Battery for Canon NB-CP1L Photo...
DuraPro 2000mAh NB-CP2L NB CP2L Battery for Canon NB-CP1L Photo..., Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£43.49
Shipping: Free
2x NB-CP2L Battery for Canon Selphy CP1000 CP400 CP500 CP600 CP-330 CP710 CP-200
2x NB-CP2L Battery for Canon Selphy CP1000 CP400 CP500 CP600 CP-330 CP710 CP-200, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Batteries
prodImage
£49.99
£54.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
OHZHAO Upgrade 2500mAh NB-CP2L CP1L battery + charger adapter for Canon Selphy...
Upgrade 2500mAh NB-CP2L CP1L battery + charger adapter for Canon Selphy..., Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£55.58
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with
Selphy CP600, Selphy CP510, Selphy CP710

Price History

1M 3M
Canon NB-CP2L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Works perfectly and arrived quickly
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/07/2014
|
Works perfectly arrived quickly and was as described on first charge I let the printer run connected to WI-Fi but not printing and it lasted 14 hours, I have been using it to take and print pictures at events doing a small work...View More load and it hasn't died on me yet.*But do note you will need to by the battery adapter to be able to both charge and use this product*View Less
Battery Pack NB-CP2L for Canon printer
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/02/2014
|
It was the second battery that I had to order for the printer in a two month time period, and it has proven to be the best.Hersheal Thomas
Wrong battery
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/07/2013
|
This was the wrong battery so I will be sending it back to the company . I can not type anymore words because the battery didnot work
Switched item
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/02/2013
|
Probably unfair for me to give a review of this product as I was sent a generic brand without prior notification.As usual Amazon was quick to remedy the problem. I Love Amazon. Never a bad experience.The generic brand is working...View More okay. Can't help to wonder if this will last as long as the original but only time will tell.View Less
this is not a canon product
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
17/01/2013
|
This is not a canon product. It was made by Cameron Sino. Mine came in a beat up old package and didn't have a guard over the terminal. Not that big of a deal except that I'm expecting that it has been sold and...View More returned before based on it's condition. I chose this battery because of good reviews and so I was willing to pay more than the cheapest generic brand. I wish I would have chosen the cheapest 3rd party battery instead of paying more for this 3rd party unit. It is beingView Less
With reviews from

Canon NB-CP2L Review Summary

3.8out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
6
4
2
3
2
1

More from Canon

Canon CB-2LHE
£56.45
Canon CB-2LHECompare 2 Prices
Canon NB-13L
£48.00
Canon NB-13LCompare 9 Prices
Canon LP-E10
£36.99
Canon LP-E10Compare 16 Prices
Canon Speedlite EL-10
£213.49
Canon Speedlite EL-10Compare 5 Prices
Canon DCC-1950
£31.25
Canon DCC-1950Compare 2 Prices
Canon MR-14EX II
£513.29
Canon MR-14EX IICompare 7 Prices
Canon WP-DC55
£299.00
Canon WP-DC55Compare 1 Prices
Canon Speedlite EL-1
£1,072.71
Canon Speedlite EL-1Compare 4 Prices
Canon HG-100TBR
£86.19
Canon HG-100TBRCompare 4 Prices
Canon BG-R20
£352.00
Canon BG-R20Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GoPro Rechargeable Li-Ion Battery
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon EN-EL14
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sony NP-F570
£37.05
Compare Prices
18 offers
Canon LP-E6
£34.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Nikon MH-60
£33.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Sony NP-F550
£29.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Nikon EN-EL23
£36.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Canon NB-2L
£29.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Hähnel ProCube2 Sony
£32.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nikon EN-EL15
£36.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Canon NB-CP2L
p2t-uk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
p2t-uk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
p2t-uk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
p2t-uk
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel