Calvin Klein New Mono Belt 80 cm

Manufacturer: Calvin Klein
Calvin Klein New Mono Belt 80 cm
from £41.70to £48.624 offersManufacturer: Calvin Klein

Price History

1M
Calvin Klein New Mono Belt 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Calvin Klein Men Belt Ck Rev Adj New Mono 3.5 cm Faux Leather Black Monogram 80 cm, Black (Black Monogram), 35.4 inches B0B7R8JY6P
PREMIUM MATERIAL: The well-made belt is 3.5 cm wide and made from a faux leather mix. This men’s belt is supple and comfortable thanks to a quality-conscious production process. PRACTICAL FASTENING: The highlight of this leather belt is the square pin buckle. The practical buckle allows you to adjust the size of the belt to fit you. FOR EVERY OCCASION: This faux leather belt is ideal for work or elegant occasions like weddings. The CK branding adds the final touch to the look. ICONIC & TIMELESS: This simple Calvin Klein belt adds the perfect finishing touch to a modern outfit. It’s so easy to style and can be worn with jeans or a suit. EXCITING & NEAT: Created in 1968, the Calvin Klein lifestyle brand is known for its signature look and has been inspiring the fashion world ever since. The American brand is all about minimalist aesthetics.
prodImage
£41.70
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Men Belt Ck Rev Adj New Mono 3.5 cm Faux Leather Black Monogram 80 cm, Black (Black Monogram), 37.4 inches B0B7RB4DSR
prodImage
£41.92
Shipping: Free
More offers
Calvin Klein Men Belt Ck Rev Adj New Mono 3.5 cm Faux Leather Black Monogram 80 cm, Black (Black Monogram), 41.3 inches B0B7R8G3JX
prodImage
£42.43
Shipping: Free
Calvin Klein Men Belt Ck Rev Adj New Mono 3.5 cm Faux Leather Black Monogram 80 cm, Black (Black Monogram), 43.3 inches B0B7RBLJ2S
prodImage
£48.62
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M
Calvin Klein New Mono Belt 80 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fjällräven Canvas brass belt 4 cm
£35.20
Compare Prices
16 offers
Diesel B-Star
£39.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger New Denton Belt
£32.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fjällräven Keb Trekking Belt
£32.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel