Busch Two cellular towers (1021)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch Two cellular towers (1021)
from £22.95to £29.263 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Kit for two cellular towers in concrete construction
• Variable plug-in system, max. height 32 cm
• Includes fencing, antennas, control cabinet, ladders
• Mounting on stable base section with stairs
• Retrofit capable with flashing and strobe effects, dimensions: H 32 cm, L 34.5 cm, W 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Two cellular towers (1021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch 1021 HO/OO Gauge 2 Mobile Phone Towers Kit
Busch 1021 HO/OO Gauge 2 Mobile Phone Towers Kit, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
Busch 1021 x2 Mobile Phone Mast (Cell PhoneTowers) OO Gauge
Busch 1021 x2 Mobile Phone Mast (Cell PhoneTowers) OO Gauge, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£24.25
£29.25
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
More offers
2 Mobile Phone Towers HO/OO Gauge Busch 1021
2 Mobile Phone Towers HO/OO Gauge Busch 1021, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£29.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kit for two cellular towers in concrete construction
Variable plug-in system, max. height 32 cm
Includes fencing, antennas, control cabinet, ladders
Mounting on stable base section with stairs
Retrofit capable with flashing and strobe effects, dimensions: H 32 cm, L 34.5 cm, W 35.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Two cellular towers (1021)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)
£28.75
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800
£70.41
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800Compare 1 Prices
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)
£38.21
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)Compare 2 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Faller Bus stop City Compact 272543
£22.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Märklin Soft right (24612)
£23.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch 07450 Natur+ Field
£23.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Soft left 9170
£23.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Faller Signal box (120116)
£25.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fleischmann Soft right 9171
£23.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
LGB Contact wire clamp
£21.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61117 geoLine switch track
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel