Busch River Landscape 1313

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch River Landscape 1313
from £25.00to £33.762 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Model Landscape
• Material: plastic
• H0, N, TT
• Reed and grass fibers
• Dimensions: L297 cm x W210 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch River Landscape 1313
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch Scenery Ground Cover Material 297x210mm Grass Field with River ‎1313
Busch Scenery Ground Cover Material 297x210mm Grass Field with River, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: Free
Field and River Scenic Mat Fibre mat 297x210mm Busch 1313
Field and River Scenic Mat Fibre mat 297x210mm Busch 1313, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Scenery & Trees
prodImage
£33.76
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: plastic
H0, N, TT
Reed and grass fibers
Dimensions
Dimensions:L297 cm x W210 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Busch River Landscape 1313
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Busch

Busch Steam crane (1397)
£90.49
Busch Steam crane (1397)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)
£28.75
Busch Apple tree 75 mm (3652)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)
£16.25
Busch Harvest crate set (1980)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800
£70.41
Busch Roll Test Bench 1800Compare 1 Prices
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)
£53.00
Busch Ruined Stable (1669)Compare 1 Prices
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)
£23.50
Busch 2 larch 100 and 130 mm (6123)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)
£38.95
Busch Alpine hut H0 (1444)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Hay wagon (1385)
£19.11
Busch Hay wagon (1385)Compare 1 Prices
Busch Wood shed (1594)
£21.05
Busch Wood shed (1594)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Busch Double garage (1647)
£25.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fleischmann Kreuzung 9161
£20.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noch Mixed forest (32811)
£24.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fleischmann Right curved turnout 9175
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Faller Suspension bridge (180391)
£24.11
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fleischmann Signal set 9295
£24.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Roco Soft right 61141
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roco 61117 geoLine switch track
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel