Busch Grill chimney with embers (5403)

Manufacturer: Busch
Busch Grill chimney with embers (5403)
from £15.60to £24.004 offersManufacturer: Busch
• Barbecue chimney with embers
• Grill Type: Barbecue Fireplace, Pedestal grill
• Garden grill with glowing embers
• Grill grate and storage surface
• For connection to 14 - 16 V direct or alternating current
• Dimensions: W12 mm x H24 mm x D7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Grill chimney with embers (5403)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Busch 5403 HO/OO Gauge Chimney Stone BBQ with Glowing Fire
Busch 5403 HO/OO Gauge Chimney Stone BBQ with Glowing Fire, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£15.60
£18.90
Shipping: £3.30
with shipping: £3.30
OO / HO Gauge BUSCH 5403 BBQ With Glowing Fire /Garden Chimney Stone (14v - 16v) BUS5403
OO / HO Gauge BUSCH 5403 BBQ With Glowing Fire /Garden Chimney Stone (14v - 16v), Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£19.50
£23.00
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
More offers
Busch 5403 Chimney stone BBQ with glowing fire HO/OO
Busch 5403 Chimney stone BBQ with glowing fire HO/OO, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Buildings, Tunnels & Bridges
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
Busch 5403 Chimney stone BBQ with glowing fire
Busch 5403 Chimney stone BBQ with glowing fire, Collectables > Model Railways & Trains > Railways & Trains > Parts & Accessories > Other Parts & Accs
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W12 mm x H24 mm x D7 mm
Other
Garden grill with glowing embers
Grill grate and storage surface
For connection to 14 - 16 V direct or alternating current
Specifications
Grill Type:Barbecue Fireplace, Pedestal grill

Price History

1M 3M
Busch Grill chimney with embers (5403)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Busch Grill chimney with embers (5403)
hampshiremodels
prodImage
£15.60
Shipping: £3.30
kjb-models
prodImage
£19.50
Shipping: £3.50
therailwayconductor
prodImage
£20.50
Shipping: Free
goldenvalleyhobbies
prodImage
£24.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel