Burton Step On Re:Flex Women

Price History
• Burton Step On® Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings
• Intuitive boot-to-binding connection
• Three connection points for simplicity, security, and board control
• Compatible with all major snowboard mounting systems
• Quick-release lever for easy exit from the board
• Set includes Nidecker Elle peach 151 cm snowboard and Burton Step On Re:Flex Womens black M bindings (shoe size 37-40.5)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Burton Step On Re:Flex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

Head NX One
£125.77
Ride RX
£51.04
Ride EX
£258.50
Flow M7
£152.45
Light RX-400
Flow M11
£58.82
Flow Flite 3
Head P4
£74.21
Ride LX
£72.43

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Burton Women's Step On Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings Black S 17284106002-S
Burton Women's Step On Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings Black S. Step up to Step On. The women's Burton Step On Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings pair...
prodImage
£312.74
Shipping: Free
Burton Women's Step On Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings Black L 17284106002
Burton Women's Step On Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings Black L. Step up to Step On. The women's Burton Step On Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings pair...
prodImage
£312.74
Shipping: Free
Burton Women's Step On Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings, Medium, Bluestone 172841-BB2-M
Step up to Step On. The women's Burton Step On Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings pair an intuitive boot-to-binding connection with all-mountain...
prodImage
£319.98
Shipping: Free
Burton Womens' Step On Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings (Black Medium (6.5-8.5)) 17284106002
...
prodImage
£383.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Burton Step On® Re:Flex Snowboard Bindings
Intuitive boot-to-binding connection
Three connection points for simplicity, security, and board control
Compatible with all major snowboard mounting systems
Quick-release lever for easy exit from the board
Set includes Nidecker Elle peach 151 cm snowboard and Burton Step On Re:Flex Womens black M bindings (shoe size 37-40.5)

Price History

1M
Burton Step On Re:Flex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

More from Burton

Burton Ruler Boa
£316.66
Burton Ruler BoaCompare 2 Prices
Burton Moto Boa
£217.99
Burton Moto BoaCompare 2 Prices
Burton Photon Step On
£343.99
Burton Photon Step OnCompare 1 Prices
Burton R.E.D. hifi Audio
£70.40
Burton R.E.D. hifi AudioCompare 11 Prices
Burton Emerald
£190.00
Burton EmeraldCompare 1 Prices
Burton Vida Pant Women
£134.82
Burton Vida Pant WomenCompare 1 Prices
Burton Jet Set
£135.36
Burton Jet SetCompare 5 Prices
Burton Moto
£184.12
Burton MotoCompare 1 Prices
Burton Honeycomb
£22.50
Burton HoneycombCompare 8 Prices
Burton Modern
£125.00
Burton ModernCompare 1 Prices
prodImage
£312.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£312.74
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£319.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£383.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel