Bumble and bumble Thickening Volume Conditioner 250 ml

Manufacturer: Bumble and bumble
from £22.99to £46.007 offersManufacturer: Bumble and bumble
• Conditioner
• Material: Contains panthenol
• Features: Moisturizing, volumizing, strengthening
• Suitable for: Fine to medium hair types
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bumble and bumble Thickening Volume Conditioner 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bumble And Bumble Thickening Volume Conditioner 250ml
Bumble And Bumble Thickening Volume Conditioner 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
Bumble And Bumble Thickening Volume Conditioner 250ml
Bumble And Bumble Thickening Volume Conditioner 250ml, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
Bumble and bumble Thickening Volume Conditioner - 250 ml shopify_IT_9499969782084_49073751916868
Bumble & Bumble Tiny Conditioner. A conditioner for fine, lifeless hair. This conditioner adds volume and life to the finest or dullest hair. At the same time, tempo, Treats split ends, sealing them and reducing breakage. It makes freshly washed hair easier to manage and detangle. Its formula is suitable for colored or chemically treated hair.
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
Bumble and bumble Thickening Volume Conditioner 250ml shopify_IT_10039336206616_51571472367896
When you wash your hair, the shampoo opens the struttura surface of the hair – the cuticle. This is why it is important to add una care to the hair after washing to close the cuticle. This is exactly what the Bumble and bumble Thickening Volume Conditioner will do. In addition to closing the hair fibers, it provides nourishment, hydration, and softening, which beautiful, shiny, and healthy hair cannot do without. It protects them from mechanical damage and dryness, and also smooths the surface, helping to soften them and making styling and subsequent treatments easier.
in stock
prodImage
£45.00
£50.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bumble and bumble Thickening Volume volumizing and strengthening conditioner 250 ml shopify_IT_14870951559492_53911281336644
When you wash your hair, the shampoo opens the struttura surface of the hair – the cuticle. For this reason it is important to add una Care for your hair after washing to close the cuticle. This is exactly what conditioner will do. Bumble and bumble Thickening Volume Conditioner. In addition to sealing hair fibers, it provides nourishment, hydration, and softening, essential for beautiful, shiny, and healthy hair. It protects hair from mechanical damage and dryness, and smoothes the surface, helping to soften hair and making it easier to comb and perform subsequent treatments.
prodImage
£46.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bumble and bumble. Thickening Volumizing Conditioner | For Instant Fullness | M B44R010000
Bumble and bumble. Thickening Volumizing Conditioner | For Instant Fullness | M, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
Bumble and bumble. Thickening Volumizing Conditioner | For Instant Fullness | M B44R010000
Bumble and bumble. Thickening Volumizing Conditioner | For Instant Fullness | M, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£40.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Conditioner
Material: Contains panthenol
Features: Moisturizing, volumizing, strengthening
Suitable for: Fine to medium hair types

Price History

1M
Bumble and bumble Thickening Volume Conditioner 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
jaremic2c
prodImage
£22.99
Shipping: Free
sharpfoxltd
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£45.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel