Bumble and bumble Seaweed Shampoo 250 ml
- Shampoo with nutrient-rich seaweed
- Gently cleanses, removes dirt and excess oil
- Suitable for all hair types, including color-treated hair
- Contains extracts of algae, seaweed, and apples
Price History
1M 3M
Bumble and bumble Seaweed Shampoo 250 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bumble and bumble. Seaweed Shampoo 250ml Fine To Medium Hair New ZP LA B3R9010000
Bumble and bumble. Seaweed Shampoo 250ml Fine To Medium Hair New ZP LA, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners

£24.99
Shipping: Free
Bumble And Bumble Nourishing Shampoo Bb. Algae (Shampoo) - Volume: 250 Ml
But to keep hair healthy, shiny, and vital, it is important to take proper care of it. Starting with regular hair washing. The Bumble and bumble Seaweed Shampoo helps to effectively remove all dirt, grease, and residues from styling and other cosmetic products from hair and scalp. It gives a una feeling of freshness and cleanliness and ideally prepares the hair and scalp to receive further care and support the effects of the active ingredients contained.
in stock

£29.00
£34.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bumble and bumble Seaweed Shampoo for wavy hair with seaweed extracts 250 ml shopify_IT_14870950510916_53911279370564
But to keep your hair healthy, shiny, and vibrant, it's important to take proper care of it. This starts with regular hair washing. Shampoo Bumble and bumble Seaweed Shampoo helps effectively remove all dirt, grease, and residues from styling and other cosmetic products from the hair and scalp. una feeling of freshness and cleanliness and prepares in modo ideal for hair and scalp to receive further care and to support the effects of the active ingredients contained.

£30.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Shampoo with nutrient-rich seaweed |
| Gently cleanses, removes dirt and excess oil |
| Suitable for all hair types, including color-treated hair |
| Contains extracts of algae, seaweed, and apples |
Price History
1M 3M
Bumble and bumble Seaweed Shampoo 250 ml
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
3 Reviews
Latest
Worth the extra money
|
15/10/2025
|
From Trustami
Very nice shampoo and conditioner
Great shampoo but slower Prime delivery
|
10/09/2024
|
From Trustami
Bumble and Bumble Seaweed shampoo is sulphate free, lathers well, rinses easily and doesn’t irritate my scalp. This is a regular shampoo for me as I find it keeps my hair in good condition. I buy it from a variety of places and...View More as it’s a little on the pricey side I tend to look for offers. Price was ok on Amazon but it was a slower UK postage even using Prime so if you need it in a hurry read the small print on delivery dates 👍View Less
Good quality shampoo
|
03/10/2023
|
From Trustami
Light weight shampoo leaves the hair feeling clean and soft nice smell! Lathers up well!
With reviews from
Bumble and bumble Seaweed Shampoo 250 ml Review Summary
4.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
Popular Products