Bumble and bumble BB Curl Moisturizing Shampoo 250 ml

Price History
• Moisturizing shampoo for curly hair
• Contains avocado, coconut, and jojoba oil as well as shea and cocoa butter
• Protects hair color and reduces frizz
• With UV blockers against harmful sun exposure
• Free from sulfates, phthalates, and parabens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bumble and bumble BB Curl Moisturizing Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
BUMBLE AND BUMBLE Curl Moisturizing & Curl Enhancing Hair Shampoo 250ml *NEW*
BUMBLE AND BUMBLE Curl Moisturizing & Curl Enhancing Hair Shampoo 250ml *NEW*, Health & Beauty > Hair Care & Styling > Shampoos & Conditioners
prodImage
£29.05
Shipping: Free
Bumble and Bumble Curl Moisturising Shampoo, 250 ml OPC-P8TD8XP-NEW
This moisturising, curl-loving gentle cleanser is now enhanced with a rich blend of oils (Avocado, Coconut, jojoba) and butters (shea, cocoa) - to...
prodImage
£36.16
Shipping: Free
Bumble And Bumble Moisturizing curl shampoo 250ml
Deeply hydrate your wavy hair while washing it and enjoy flexible locks protected from dryness! The hydrating shampoo for defining wavy hair. Bumble and bumble Bb. Curl Moisturizing Shampoo removes dirt and styling product residue from the hair and scalp and hydrates the hair fiber to protect against unwanted frizz.
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
Bumble and bumble MOISTURIZING SHAMPOO FOR CURLS - Volume: 250 ml
BB Curl Shampoo by Bumble & Bumble. Moisturizing shampoo for curly hair. Moisturizing shampoo to define curls and prevent frizz. Its formula has the Hydrasculpt Blend ™ complex, a blend of exotic oils from Brazil that help define the structure of the curl, even the most rebellious, softening the texture of the hair to provide a totally shiny and perfectly hydrated finish. It does not contain sulfates. Translated by Google
in stock
prodImage
£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Bumble And Bumble Moisturizing shampoo for curls 250ml
BB Curl Shampoo by Bumble & Bumble. Moisturizing shampoo for curly hair. Moisturizing shampoo to define curls and prevent frizz. Its formula has the Hydrasculpt Blend ™ complex, a blend of exotic oils from Brazil that help define the structure of the curl, even the most rebellious, softening the texture of the hair to provide a totally shiny and perfectly hydrated finish. It does not contain sulfates. Translated by Google
in stock
prodImage
£39.00
£44.00
Shipping: £5.00
with shipping: £5.00
Product Details
Moisturizing shampoo for curly hair
Contains avocado, coconut, and jojoba oil as well as shea and cocoa butter
Protects hair color and reduces frizz
With UV blockers against harmful sun exposure
Free from sulfates, phthalates, and parabens

Price History

1M 3M
Bumble and bumble BB Curl Moisturizing Shampoo 250 ml
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

the.beauty.shelf
prodImage
£29.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £5.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel