BrownTrout Adele Bloch-Bauer I

Manufacturer: BrownTrout
from £13.95to £20.993 offersManufacturer: BrownTrout
• Number of Parts: 1,000
• Sketchbook
• Dimensions: 28 cm x 21.6 cm x 2 cm
• Ribbon marker
• Cover: printed in five colors, embossed, double laminated, printed on silver or gold paper
• Puzzle
• 1,000 pieces
• Sturdy cardboard box
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BrownTrout Adele Bloch-Bauer I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adult Jigsaw Gustav Klimt: Adele Bloch Bauer: 1000 piece jigsaw (1000-piece jigsaws) 1787556131
Binding : paperback Pages : 1 Publisher : Flame Tree Publishing, Manufacturer: Flame Tree Publishing
prodImage
£13.95
£18.44
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Flame Tree Publishing 1000 Piece Jigsaw GUSTAV KLIMT Portrait Of Adele Bloch-Bauer 1 NEW in Shrinkwrap
1000 Piece Jigsaw GUSTAV KLIMT Portrait Of Adele Bloch-Bauer 1 NEW in Shrinkwrap, Toys & Games > Jigsaws & Puzzles > Jigsaws
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
Puzzle 1000 Portrait Of Adele Bloch-Bauer I Klimt Mieredu Puzzle
Puzzle 1000 Portrait Of Adele Bloch-Bauer I Klimt Mieredu Puzzle, Books, Comics & Magazines > Books
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sketchbook
Dimensions: 28 cm x 21.6 cm x 2 cm
Ribbon marker
Cover: printed in five colors, embossed, double laminated, printed on silver or gold paper
Puzzle
1,000 pieces
Sturdy cardboard box
Puzzle box: 25.4 cm x 25.4 cm x 5 cm
Number of Parts
1,000

Price History

1M 3M
BrownTrout Adele Bloch-Bauer I
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ravensburger Big Ben at Night
£13.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Exit Puzzle the Circle in London
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle Discover Our World
£14.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ravensburger Puzzle Pokémon (15166)
£14.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ravensburger Lake Como, Italy Puzzle
£13.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Revell 3D Puzzle Eiffel Tower
£12.30
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schmidt Spiele Puzzle garage flea market
£13.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schmidt Spiele Thomas Kinkade: Disney Ariel
£16.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: £4.49
skoobrussellsquare
prodImage
£16.50
Shipping: Free
planszowki
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel