Brooks Hyperion Max 3 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Training shoe
• Material: Upper made of technical mesh, midsole with DNA Gold and DNA Flash cushioning
• Features: Breathable, lightweight, responsive, rocker geometry
• Weight: 281 g
• Drop: 6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Hyperion Max 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

29 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brooks Men's Hyperion Max 3 Neutral Running Shoe, Luminary/Cyber Yellow/Black, 11 XD-VLT4-TCFU
THIS MEN’S SHOE IS FOR: The Hyperion Max 3 is for runners focused on maximizing their training and hitting peak performance on race day. With DNA GOLD cushioning for ultimate comfort, a RapidRoll Rocker for smooth transitions, and a thoughtfully engineered midsole, this shoe supports everything from intense track sessions to long-distance runs—delivering both speed and protection every step of the way. Predecessor: Hyperion Max 2. AIRY FIT: The upper locks down to provide security and speed, while its lightweight, breathable mesh provides comfort during long runs or hard workouts. FAST IS FUN: DNA GOLD 100% PEBA cushioning is the lightest, softest, and highest energy-return foam Brooks has ever created. Paired with a high-stack combination of DNA GOLD and DNA FLASH v2 cushioning, it delivers a responsive yet cushioned ride, providing the perfect balance of comfort and propulsion for runners who demand both speed and support. SPEEDVAULT PLATE: Delivers game-changing protection, propulsion, and recovery by enhancing stability, boosting forward momentum, and ensuring smooth transitions for a faster, more efficient run. QUICK, EASY ASSISTED TRANSITIONS: The curved geometry of the RapidRoll Rocker actively assists heel-to-toe transitions for quicker turnover.
prodImage
£95.00
£100.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Lowest total price
Brooks Men's Hyperion Max 3 Neutral Running Shoe, Luminary/Cyber Yellow/Black, 11.5 B0-Z23I-0HEO
prodImage
£95.00
£100.95
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Brooks Hyperion Max 3 Road Running Shoes UK 10.5 Men's RRP £ 170 Luminary
Brooks Hyperion Max 3 Road Running Shoes UK 10.5 Men's RRP £ 170 Luminary, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Max 3 Road Running Shoes Mens Fiery Coral 9 UK B0DM3RKLRG
Push your limits with the Brooks Hyperion Max 3 a high-performance road running shoe built for speed responsiveness and efficient turnover Made with Hyperion Max cushioning these shoes provide exceptional energy return and comfort Perfect for speed workouts tempo runs or race day Product Highlights:- A lace-up design for a secure fit - The breathable mesh upper increases ventilation
prodImage
£140.39
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Hyperion Max 3 Sneaker B0DM3JWJ2H
DNA FLASH cushioning with nitro-infusion Rapid Roll technology for quick transitions Breathable upper for a snug fit
prodImage
£158.82
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Max 3 M Men - Sneakers Brooks - Yellow - 1104671D-734-10.5 - Size: 10.5
Stack miles on speedy miles in the men's Hyperion Max 3. Designed to offer protection and speed thanks to high-stack cushioning and a nylon SpeedVault propulsion plate, this shoe helps you train fast and recover well to maximize your training. Specifications: Best for Training, Workouts, Long runs Cushion Responsive Light and springy cushioning that propels you forward. Support Max support Assisted transition from landing to toe-off and added cushion underfoot Midsole drop 6mm Weight 9.9oz / 280.7g Features Built for speed, Fast transitions, Airy fit Sustainability 76 % Recycled materials in the upper
prodImage
£162.45
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Max 3 M Men - Sneakers Brooks - Yellow - 1104671D-734-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Stack miles on speedy miles in the men's Hyperion Max 3. Designed to offer protection and speed thanks to high-stack cushioning and a nylon SpeedVault propulsion plate, this shoe helps you train fast and recover well to maximize your training. Specifications: Best for Training, Workouts, Long runs Cushion Responsive Light and springy cushioning that propels you forward. Support Max support Assisted transition from landing to toe-off and added cushion underfoot Midsole drop 6mm Weight 9.9oz / 280.7g Features Built for speed, Fast transitions, Airy fit Sustainability 76 % Recycled materials in the upper
prodImage
£162.45
Shipping: Free
Brooks Men's Hyperion Max 3 Neutral Running Shoe - Luminary/Cyber Yellow/Black - 11 Medium 1104671D734.110
Brooks Men's Hyperion Max 3 Neutral Running Shoe - Luminary/Cyber Yellow/Black - 11 Medium
prodImage
£191.41
Shipping: Free
Brooks Men's Hyperion Max 3 Neutral Running Shoe - Luminary/Cyber Yellow/Black - 12 Medium 1104671D734.120
Brooks Men's Hyperion Max 3 Neutral Running Shoe - Luminary/Cyber Yellow/Black - 12 Medium
prodImage
£192.52
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brooks Men's Hyperion Max 3 Neutral Running Shoe, Luminary/Cyber Yellow/Black, 10.5 LE-XD58-D9NB
prodImage
£107.99
£113.94
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
BROOKS Hyperion Max 3 Sneaker FRUMNBHM3-1
DNA FLASH cushioning with nitro-infusion Rapid Roll technology for quick transitions Breathable upper for a snug fit
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Brooks Men's Hyperion Max 3 Neutral Running Shoe, Luminary/Cyber Yellow/Black, 13 FRUMNBHM3-21
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Brooks Men's Hyperion Max 3 Neutral Running Shoe, Luminary/Cyber Yellow/Black, 12 FRUMNBHM3-19
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Max 3 Road Running Shoes Mens Fiery Coral 8 UK B0DM3KDTP7
Push your limits with the Brooks Hyperion Max 3 a high-performance road running shoe built for speed responsiveness and efficient turnover Made with Hyperion Max cushioning these shoes provide exceptional energy return and comfort Perfect for speed workouts tempo runs or race day Product Highlights:- A lace-up design for a secure fit - The breathable mesh upper increases ventilation
prodImage
£126.04
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Max 3-1104671D318 Running Shoes Green, Green, Black, 8.5 UK B0GZJ3CH81
Ideal for: Training, Workouts, Long Running Cushioning: Reactive Support: Maximum support Midsole Drop: 6mm Product features: Designed for speed, Quick transitions, Lightweight fit
prodImage
£134.47
Shipping: Free
Brooks Men's Hyperion Max 3 Neutral Running Shoe, Luminary/Cyber Yellow/Black, 9 67179 - 8 UK
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Max 3-1104671D318 Running Shoes Green, Green, Black, 8 UK B0GZHRRNTZ
Ideal for: Training, Workouts, Long Running Cushioning: Reactive Support: Maximum support Midsole Drop: 6mm Product features: Designed for speed, Quick transitions, Lightweight fit
prodImage
£137.45
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Hyperion Max 3 Sneaker SF-110467 1D670-8.5
DNA FLASH cushioning with nitro-infusion Rapid Roll technology for quick transitions Breathable upper for a snug fit
prodImage
£161.70
£166.65
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Brooks Hyperion Max 3 M Men - Sneakers Brooks - Yellow - 1104671D-734-8 - Size: 8
Stack miles on speedy miles in the men's Hyperion Max 3. Designed to offer protection and speed thanks to high-stack cushioning and a nylon SpeedVault propulsion plate, this shoe helps you train fast and recover well to maximize your training. Specifications: Best for Training, Workouts, Long runs Cushion Responsive Light and springy cushioning that propels you forward. Support Max support Assisted transition from landing to toe-off and added cushion underfoot Midsole drop 6mm Weight 9.9oz / 280.7g Features Built for speed, Fast transitions, Airy fit Sustainability 76 % Recycled materials in the upper
prodImage
£162.45
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Max 3 M Men - Sneakers Brooks - Yellow - 1104671D-734-10 - Size: 10
Stack miles on speedy miles in the men's Hyperion Max 3. Designed to offer protection and speed thanks to high-stack cushioning and a nylon SpeedVault propulsion plate, this shoe helps you train fast and recover well to maximize your training. Specifications: Best for Training, Workouts, Long runs Cushion Responsive Light and springy cushioning that propels you forward. Support Max support Assisted transition from landing to toe-off and added cushion underfoot Midsole drop 6mm Weight 9.9oz / 280.7g Features Built for speed, Fast transitions, Airy fit Sustainability 76 % Recycled materials in the upper
prodImage
£162.45
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Max 3 M Men - Sneakers Brooks - Yellow - 1104671D-734-11 - Size: 11
Stack miles on speedy miles in the men's Hyperion Max 3. Designed to offer protection and speed thanks to high-stack cushioning and a nylon SpeedVault propulsion plate, this shoe helps you train fast and recover well to maximize your training. Specifications: Best for Training, Workouts, Long runs Cushion Responsive Light and springy cushioning that propels you forward. Support Max support Assisted transition from landing to toe-off and added cushion underfoot Midsole drop 6mm Weight 9.9oz / 280.7g Features Built for speed, Fast transitions, Airy fit Sustainability 76 % Recycled materials in the upper
prodImage
£162.45
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Max 3 M Men - Sneakers Brooks - Yellow - 1104671D-734-9 - Size: 9
Stack miles on speedy miles in the men's Hyperion Max 3. Designed to offer protection and speed thanks to high-stack cushioning and a nylon SpeedVault propulsion plate, this shoe helps you train fast and recover well to maximize your training. Specifications: Best for Training, Workouts, Long runs Cushion Responsive Light and springy cushioning that propels you forward. Support Max support Assisted transition from landing to toe-off and added cushion underfoot Midsole drop 6mm Weight 9.9oz / 280.7g Features Built for speed, Fast transitions, Airy fit Sustainability 76 % Recycled materials in the upper
prodImage
£162.45
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Max 3 M Men - Sneakers Brooks - Yellow - 1104671D-734-11.5 - Size: 11.5
Stack miles on speedy miles in the men's Hyperion Max 3. Designed to offer protection and speed thanks to high-stack cushioning and a nylon SpeedVault propulsion plate, this shoe helps you train fast and recover well to maximize your training. Specifications: Best for Training, Workouts, Long runs Cushion Responsive Light and springy cushioning that propels you forward. Support Max support Assisted transition from landing to toe-off and added cushion underfoot Midsole drop 6mm Weight 9.9oz / 280.7g Features Built for speed, Fast transitions, Airy fit Sustainability 76 % Recycled materials in the upper
prodImage
£162.45
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Max 3 M Men - Sneakers Brooks - Yellow - 1104671D-734-9.5 - Size: 9.5
Stack miles on speedy miles in the men's Hyperion Max 3. Designed to offer protection and speed thanks to high-stack cushioning and a nylon SpeedVault propulsion plate, this shoe helps you train fast and recover well to maximize your training. Specifications: Best for Training, Workouts, Long runs Cushion Responsive Light and springy cushioning that propels you forward. Support Max support Assisted transition from landing to toe-off and added cushion underfoot Midsole drop 6mm Weight 9.9oz / 280.7g Features Built for speed, Fast transitions, Airy fit Sustainability 76 % Recycled materials in the upper
prodImage
£162.45
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Hyperion Max 3 Sneaker B0DM3L28PP
DNA FLASH cushioning with nitro-infusion Rapid Roll technology for quick transitions Breathable upper for a snug fit
prodImage
£164.84
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Hyperion Max 3 Sneaker B0DM3PTZ9S
DNA FLASH cushioning with nitro-infusion Rapid Roll technology for quick transitions Breathable upper for a snug fit
prodImage
£164.84
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Max 3 Road Running Shoes Mens Fiery Coral 11 UK B0DM3YMTSP
Push your limits with the Brooks Hyperion Max 3 a high-performance road running shoe built for speed responsiveness and efficient turnover Made with Hyperion Max cushioning these shoes provide exceptional energy return and comfort Perfect for speed workouts tempo runs or race day Product Highlights:- A lace-up design for a secure fit - The breathable mesh upper increases ventilation
prodImage
£164.84
Shipping: Free
Brooks Hyperion Max 3-1104671D318 Running Shoes Green, Green, Black, 9.5 UK B0GZHWJQNQ
Ideal for: Training, Workouts, Long Running Cushioning: Reactive Support: Maximum support Midsole Drop: 6mm Product features: Designed for speed, Quick transitions, Lightweight fit
prodImage
£190.57
Shipping: Free
Brooks Running Shoes Hyperion Max 3-1104671D318 Green, Green Black, 11.5 UK B0GZHPQHRD
Suitable for: Training, Training, Long Running Cushioning: Reactive Support: Maximum support Drop midsole: 6 mm Product Features: Designed for speed, fast transitions, easy fit
prodImage
£190.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Training shoe
Material: Upper made of technical mesh, midsole with DNA Gold and DNA Flash cushioning
Features: Breathable, lightweight, responsive, rocker geometry
Weight: 281 g
Drop: 6 mm
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Hyperion Max 3 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks Sports

Brooks Ghost 17 Men
£84.99
Brooks Ghost 17 MenCompare 171 Prices
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 23 Women
£77.99
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 23 WomenCompare 17 Prices
Brooks Ghost 14 Women
£297.28
Brooks Ghost 14 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Cascadia 18 Men
£132.35
Brooks Cascadia 18 MenCompare 9 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 20 Women
£156.38
Brooks Glycerin 20 WomenCompare 5 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 22 Women
£99.50
Brooks Glycerin 22 WomenCompare 51 Prices
Brooks Cascadia 16 Women
£117.34
Brooks Cascadia 16 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Brooks Sports Glycerin 23 Men
£157.88
Brooks Sports Glycerin 23 MenCompare 30 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS Women
£115.50
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS WomenCompare 38 Prices
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 Women
£119.99
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 WomenCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoka Clifton 4 Women
£95.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics Gel-Fujitrabuco 6 Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Sonoma 8 GTX Men
£97.34
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Legend React 3 Shield Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Asics Noosa FF Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Divide 3 Men
£96.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Structure 22 Women
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nike React Live Men
source: Secret Sales
Nike React Live Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Divide 6 GTX Women
£96.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Asics Gel-DS Trainer 26 Men
£94.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
altonsports- Run and Fitness Store
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £5.95
altonsports- Run and Fitness Store
prodImage
£95.00
Shipping: £5.95
sportsandrunningkit4sale
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£140.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel