Bresser Laser collimator 31.7 mm

Manufacturer: Bresser
Bresser Laser collimator 31.7 mm
from £74.891 offerManufacturer: Bresser
• Aluminum Laser Collimator
• Allows quick and accurate alignment of a Newton telescope
• Textured surface enables recognition of the reflection for alignment
• Suitable for Newton, Schmidt-Newton, Maksutov-Newton telescopes
• Weight: 212 g
• Dimensions: 31.7 mm (1.25")
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Bresser Laser collimator 31.7 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bresser Laser collimator 31.7mm (1.25 ") 4910200
Bresser Laser Collimator for Newtonian telescopes To make your collimation of your newtonian telescope perfectly With red laser Plug diameter: 1.25" Included: Bresser Laser Collimator
prodImage
£74.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Aluminum Laser Collimator
Allows quick and accurate alignment of a Newton telescope
Textured surface enables recognition of the reflection for alignment
Suitable for Newton, Schmidt-Newton, Maksutov-Newton telescopes
Weight: 212 g
Dimensions: 31.7 mm (1.25")

Price History

1M
Bresser Laser collimator 31.7 mm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bresser

Bresser Children's binocular 6x21
£22.76
Bresser Children's binocular 6x21Compare 4 Prices
Bresser Messier 10" Dobsonian
£681.99
Bresser Messier 10" DobsonianCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Nautic 8x25
£35.00
Bresser Nautic 8x25Compare 2 Prices
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50
£125.63
Bresser Special Zoomar 7-35x50Compare 2 Prices
Bresser Travel 20-60x60
£76.21
Bresser Travel 20-60x60Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Corvette 10x42
£69.00
Bresser Corvette 10x42Compare 5 Prices
Bresser Spica-II 130/1000 EQ3
£283.38
Bresser Spica-II 130/1000 EQ3Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Biolux NV 20x-1280x
£128.90
Bresser Biolux NV 20x-1280xCompare 1 Prices
Bresser Wave 10x42
£136.19
Bresser Wave 10x42Compare 1 Prices
Bresser Laser collimator 31.7 mm
Bresser UK
prodImage
£74.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel