Brennenstuhl Countdown Timer MC 120 (1506590)

Price History
• Mechanical countdown timer
• Up to 120 min countdown setting
• Timer switches off after adjustable time
• Socket with enhanced touch protection
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl Countdown Timer MC 120 (1506590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brennenstuhl Mechanical Countdown Timer In Grey EURO PLUG - New Boxed 1506590
Brennenstuhl Mechanical Countdown Timer In Grey EURO PLUG - New Boxed, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl Countdown Timer MC 120, Mechanische Steckdose mit Countdown Funktion und erhöhtem Berührungsschutz, Grau B003ZI636O
Mechanical timer with countdown function The timer turns off after an adjustable time between 1 - 120 minutes With increased touch protection: plastic plates close the contacts of the socket The mechanical timer socket is suitable for indoor use The countdown timer can be switched from countdown operation to permanent on, Weight: 0.28439631798 pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
prodImage
£5.19
£9.68
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brennenstuhl Countdown Timer MC 120, mechanische Timer-Steckdose (Timer für Steckdose mit Countdown Funktion und erhöhtem Berührungsschutz) grau
BrennenstuhlCountdownTimerMC120,mechanischeTimer-Steckdose(TimerfürSteckdosemitCountdownFunktionunderhöhtemBerührungsschutz)grau...
prodImage
£7.63
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl Mechanical Countdown Timer In Grey - New Boxed - Free Postage 1506590
Brennenstuhl Mechanical Countdown Timer In Grey - New Boxed - Free Postage, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Mechanical countdown timer
Up to 120 min countdown setting
Timer switches off after adjustable time
Socket with enhanced touch protection

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl Countdown Timer MC 120 (1506590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brennenstuhl

Similar Priced Products

Varta Longlife Block 9 V
£4.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Duracell Active Charge AA battery
£4.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Panasonic Lithium Power CR2 3 V
£4.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Duracell Photo 1/3N
£4.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Varta Longlife Extra AAA pack of 4
£4.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Duracell Photo CR2 pack of 2
£4.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Varta CR 123 A
£4.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Duracell Plus MN1300
£4.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
Energizer Ultimate Lithium AAA pack of 2
£6.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Varta Max Tech Micro
£5.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brennenstuhl Countdown Timer MC 120 (1506590)
inbrackets
prodImage
£4.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£5.19
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£7.63
Shipping: Free
juds640hg
prodImage
£11.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel