Brennenstuhl Cable spiral 1164360

Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
from £12.08to £16.137 offersManufacturer: Brennenstuhl
• Spiral hose
• Length: 2.5 m
• Diameter: 20 mm
• Self-closing, easy cable insertion and removal, flexible with high tensile strength
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl Cable spiral 1164360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brennenstuhl Spiral coiled tube L = 2,5m; Ø = 20mm grey B00367YA6Y
Perfect solution to bundle and protect cables and lines in special surroundings as well as in offices or at home. Practical winding tool for quick and easy handling included. In blister packaging., Weight: 0.3417165061 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
prodImage
£12.08
£16.57
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brennenstuhl Spiral coiled tube L = 2,5m; Ø = 20mm grey 1164360
Perfect solution to bundle and protect cables and lines in special surroundings as well as in offices or at home. Practical winding tool for quick and easy handling included. In blister packaging., Weight: 0.3417165061 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl
prodImage
£12.20
£16.69
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brennenstuhl Spiral Coiled Cable Tidy 2.5m x Ø20mm 1164360
Brennenstuhl Spiral Coiled Cable Tidy 2.5m x Ø20mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£13.84
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl Spiral Coiled Cable Tidy 2.5m x Ø20mm 1164360
Brennenstuhl Spiral Coiled Cable Tidy 2.5m x Ø20mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Electrical Equipment & Supplies > Wire, Cable & Conduit > Wire & Cable Management > Cable Cleats, Clamps & Ties
prodImage
£14.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.52 / Unit
More offers
Brennenstuhl 1164360 Spiral Coiled Cable Tidy 2.5m x 20mm BRE1164360
Brennenstuhl 1164360 Spiral Coiled Cable Tidy 2.5m x 20mm BRE1164360, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Other Fasteners
prodImage
£15.67
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl Spiral Coiled Cable Tidy 2.5m x Ø20mm 1164360
Brennenstuhl Spiral Coiled Cable Tidy 2.5m x Ø20mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Materials > Nails, Screws & Fasteners > Other Fasteners
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl - Spiral Coiled Cable Tidy 2.5m x Ø20mm 1164360
Brennenstuhl - Spiral Coiled Cable Tidy 2.5m x Ø20mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Cable Ties & Organisers
prodImage
£16.13
Shipping: Free
Base price: £16.13 / Unit
Product Details
Spiral hose
Length: 2.5 m
Diameter: 20 mm
Self-closing, easy cable insertion and removal, flexible with high tensile strength

Price History

1M 3M
Brennenstuhl Cable spiral 1164360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

GP Batteries 2700 mAh
£11.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann maxE 2100 mAh (4 pack)
£13.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Duracell HR20
£12.67
Compare Prices
9 offers
Energizer Ultra+ AA battery
£13.15
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ansmann Comfort Smart (1001-0092)
£13.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Energizer Ultimate Mignon AA 4 pcs
£13.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DEAADP06
£10.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
Energizer Rechargeable Advanced AAA Battery
£10.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£12.08
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.20
Shipping: £4.49
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£13.84
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£14.52
Shipping: Free
Base price: £14.52 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel