Braun DigiFrame 1083

Price History
• LED backlight technology for brilliant image reproduction
• PC-independent, compatible with various memory card types and USB flash drives
• Playback of images in JPEG format and video clips in MPEG 1/2/4, AVI, XVID, and H.264 formats
• Playback of music files in MP3 and WMA formats
• Built-in stereo speakers and headphone jack
• Dimensions: approx. 255 x 207 x 23 mm, weight: approx. 700 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun DigiFrame 1083
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun DigiFrame 1083 Digital Picture Frame 9.7" Screen 00196282
Braun DigiFrame 1083 Digital Picture Frame 9.7" Screen, Cameras & Photography > Digital Photo Frames
prodImage
£80.00
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Hobby & Freizeit Braun DigiFrame 1083 24.64cm (9.7 ) NEW 00196282
Hobby & Freizeit Braun DigiFrame 1083 24.64cm (9.7 ) NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£139.80
Shipping: Free
Product Details
LED backlight technology for brilliant image reproduction
PC-independent, compatible with various memory card types and USB flash drives
Playback of images in JPEG format and video clips in MPEG 1/2/4, AVI, XVID, and H.264 formats
Playback of music files in MP3 and WMA formats
Built-in stereo speakers and headphone jack
Dimensions: approx. 255 x 207 x 23 mm, weight: approx. 700 g

Price History

1M 3M
Braun DigiFrame 1083
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun Photo Technik

Braun DigiFrame 1361
£290.65
Braun DigiFrame 1361Compare 1 Prices
Braun DigiFrame 7 Motion
£83.26
Braun DigiFrame 7 MotionCompare 1 Prices
Braun NOX 145 Professional
£82.56
Braun NOX 145 ProfessionalCompare 1 Prices
Braun DigiFrame 10x WiFi
£211.33
Braun DigiFrame 10x WiFiCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Agfaphoto Realiview APF700WIFI
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
SmallRig Cage for Nikon ZR (5647)
£72.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Divoom Pixoo-Max
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Agfaphoto Realiview APF1000WIFI
£89.59
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kodak RCF-1012W
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel