Brabantia Roll bread box Medium Matt Steel (348907)

Price History
• Bread box
• Material: Steel sheet
• Design: with roll-top lid
• Capacity: 11 liters
• Noise-dampening plastic stop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Roll bread box Medium Matt Steel (348907)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brabantia 348907 Roll Top Bread Bin, Medium - Matt Steel B00026LJLQ
Compact roll up lid which doesn't take up any extra space when opened. Flat top for extra storage space. Noise dampening plastic stop inside, Product Dimensions - DxWxH - 26.5 x 31.6 x 17.3 cm. Base with knobbly pattern for proper ventilation.
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Medium Roll Top Bread Bin VPB1302_19939430
A bread bin that doesn't take up extra space in your kitchen! Our roll-top bread bin has a flat top, so you can store canisters, etc. on top of it. With a large grip for easy opening. Plus it stores all kinds of bread: it's ideal for your loaves, bread rolls, bagels, or maybe muffins. Brabantia Colour: Matte Steel
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
BRABANTIA ROLL TOP MEDIUM BREAD BIN MATT STEEL / MATT STEEL SIDES 348907
BRABANTIA ROLL TOP MEDIUM BREAD BIN MATT STEEL / MATT STEEL SIDES, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Bread Bins
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
BRABANTIA ROLL TOP MEDIUM BREAD BIN MATT STEEL / MATT STEEL SIDES 348907
BRABANTIA ROLL TOP MEDIUM BREAD BIN MATT STEEL / MATT STEEL SIDES, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Kitchen Storage & Organisation > Bread Bins
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Matt Steel Sliding Lid Bread Bin Size – Medium
Various sizes available Brabantia Stainless Steel Matt Finish Bread Bin
prodImage
£71.99
£80.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Bread box
Material: Steel sheet
Design: with roll-top lid
Capacity: 11 liters
Noise-dampening plastic stop

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia Roll bread box Medium Matt Steel (348907)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
fi_525935
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
stewart_and_gibson_ltd
prodImage
£44.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel