Bowers & Wilkins ASW608

Price History
• Subwoofer
• Speaker Type: Subwoofer
• Frequency Range: 32 Hz - 140 Hz
• Type of Subwoofer: Active
• Enclosure Type: Closed Enclosure
• Nominal Power Handling: total 200 W
• Woofer: 200 mm long-throw paper/Kevlar cone woofer
• Dimensions: W260 mm x D330 mm x H260 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bowers & Wilkins ASW608
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bowers & Wilkins B&W ASW608 8" 200w Active Powered Compact Long Throw Subwoofer NOTSPECIFIED
Bowers & Wilkins B&W ASW608 8" 200w Active Powered Compact Long Throw Subwoofer, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £399.00 / Unit
Bowers & Wilkins ASW608 Subwoofer Black Ex-Display Clearance ASW608-MBGR
Bowers & Wilkins ASW608 Subwoofer Black Ex-Display Clearance
1-3 Days
prodImage
£399.97
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins ASW608 Subwoofer Black Ex-Display Clearance ASW608-MBGR
Bowers & Wilkins ASW608 Subwoofer Black Ex-Display Clearance
1-3 Days
prodImage
£399.97
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins ASW608 Subwoofer Black bwasw608b
Bowers & Wilkins ASW608 Subwoofer Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins ASW608 Subwoofer White bwasw608w
Bowers & Wilkins ASW608 Subwoofer White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins ASW608-BLK
ASW608-BLK Subwoofer
1 days
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins ASW608 Subwoofer White bwasw608w
Bowers & Wilkins ASW608 Subwoofer White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins ASW608 Subwoofer Black bwasw608b
Bowers & Wilkins ASW608 Subwoofer Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£649.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W260 mm x D330 mm x H260 mm
Weight:8.85 kg
Speaker Type
Subwoofer
System
Enclosure Type:Closed Enclosure
Nominal Power Handling:total 200 W
Frequency Range:32 Hz - 140 Hz
Woofer:200 mm long-throw paper/Kevlar cone woofer
Type of Subwoofer
Active

Price History

1M 3M
Bowers & Wilkins ASW608
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Similar Priced Products

Q Acoustics Q SUB80
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dali SUB C-8 D
£399.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Audioengine S8
£495.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Apart SUBLIME
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Atrium Sub100
£407.40
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wharfedale SW-10
£399.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
WiiM Sub Pro
£379.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sonos Sub Mini
£422.83
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mission LX-10 MKII
£389.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polk Audio Signature Elite ES10 Subwoofer
£425.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel