Hobby Boss 83201 - IL-2 Ground Attack Aircraft

Manufacturer: Boss
Hobby Boss 83201 - IL-2 Ground Attack Aircraft
from £45.54to £59.954 offersManufacturer: Boss
• Model kit of the IL-2 ground attack aircraft
• Scale 1:32
• Highly detailed replica of the aircraft
• Ideal for collectors and hobbyists
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hobby Boss 83201 - IL-2 Ground Attack Aircraft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HBB83201 - Hobbyboss 1:32 - IL-2 Ground Attack Aircraft
£45.54
£49.09
Shipping: £3.55
with shipping: £3.55
Hobbyboss 83201 1:32nd scale Soviet IL-2 Sturmovik WWII Ground Attack Aircraft
£48.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
HobbyBoss Hobby Boss 1/32 Ilyushin Il-2 Ground Attack # 83201 - Plastic Model Kit
£50.39
Shipping: Free
HobbyBoss Hobby Boss 83201 Ilyushin Il-2 Ground Attack 1:32 Aircraft Model Kit
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Model kit of the IL-2 ground attack aircraft
Scale 1:32
Highly detailed replica of the aircraft
Ideal for collectors and hobbyists

Price History

1M
Hobby Boss 83201 - IL-2 Ground Attack Aircraft
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel