Bosch Rotak 34

Price History
• Lawn Mower
• Mowing System: Mowing
• Working Width (Cutting Width): 34 cm
• Power: 1,300 W
• Working Depth Adjustment: 20 mm - 70 mm
• Grass Collector Bag: 40 L
• Weight: 11.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Rotak 34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch Lawnmower Grass Collection Box Rotak 34-13 F016F04512-10
Bosch Lawnmower Grass Collection Box Rotak 34-13, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1300W Corded Lawn Mower 34cm Electric Grass Cutter Rotak Garden Push Tools
Bosch 1300W Corded Lawn Mower 34cm Electric Grass Cutter Rotak Garden Push Tools, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Universal Rotak 34-410 Corded Lawnmower - Green 06008A6470
Bosch Universal Rotak 34-410 Corded Lawnmower 1300W 40 Litre Grass Box - Green 1300W Efficient Motor –  Delivers consistent cutting...
prodImage
£136.49
Shipping: Free
BOSCH Rotak 34 R Corded Rotary Lawn Mower - Green, Green 10162566
Top features: - 1300 W Powerdrive motor provides a neat cutregardless of grass length - Lightweight mower which is easy tomanoeuvre around your...
prodImage
£170.29
£215.29
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Bosch Cordless Lawn Mower ROTAK18V-34 (Cutting Width: 34 cm, Height of Cut: 25-65 mm, 35 l Fabric Grass Bag, Mulch plug, incl. Battery and Charger) B0G4DW5NPF
Brushless motor: Superior performance and a longer lifetime Powerful mower: 3-in-1 mower with 34 cm blade, ideal for small to medium-sized lawns Seamless mowing, compact storage: Double-switch foldable handles and vertical storage allows easy maneuvering and space-saving POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 battery, 10+ brands, 150+ products Items included: ROTAK18V-34, 18V 4.0Ah Battery, AL 18V-44 Charger, Mulch Plug, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Lawn Mower ROTAK18V-34 (Cutting Width: 34 cm, Height of Cut: 25-65 mm, 35 l Fabric Grass Bag, Mulch plug, incl. Battery and Charger) child-77101
Brushless motor: Superior performance and a longer lifetime Powerful mower: 3-in-1 mower with 34 cm blade, ideal for small to medium-sized lawns Seamless mowing, compact storage: Double-switch foldable handles and vertical storage allows easy maneuvering and space-saving POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE: 1 battery, 10+ brands, 150+ products Items included: ROTAK18V-34, 18V 4.0Ah Battery, AL 18V-44 Charger, Mulch Plug, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Rotak 18V-34 Cordless Lawn Mower - Green 110343
Bosch Rotak 18V-34 06008B9N70 Lawnmowers in Green
Next Day
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Rotak 18V-34 06008B9N70 Cordless Lawn Mower - Green
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
BOSCH Rotak 18V-34 Cordless Rotary Lawn Mower - Green & Black, Black,Green 10301298
Keep your lawn looking tidy with this Bosch Rotak cordless mower. Its 3-in-1 design lets you cut, collect or mulch your grass, depending on how you like your lawn. Its brushless motor with Syneon technology keeps the power steady as you move across the lawn. And you can slot in the mulch plug to leave fine cuttings behind for a natural finish. Good to know - Its five cutting heights let you adjust the grass length to suit your lawn - The GrassCombs help you get closer to edges along paths and borders - The 35 litre grass bag collects clippings for an easy clean-up - Its foldable handles make it easy to store in tight sheds or cupboards - It includes a battery and charger, so you can use it straight out of the box
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Rotak 18V-34 Cordless Rotary Lawn Mower - Green & Black, Black,Green 10298290
Keep your lawn looking tidy with the Bosch Rotak cordless mower. Its brushless motor gives you solid power for everyday mowing in smaller gardens. The Syneon technology keeps the power steady as you move across the lawn. And with the mulch plug, you can collect clippings or leave fine cuttings behind for a neat, natural finish. Good to know - The five cutting heights let you adjust the grass length to suit your lawn - The GrassCombs guide grass towards the blade for cleaner edges - The 35 litre grass bag collects clippings for an easy clean-up - Its foldable handles make it easy to store in tight sheds or cupboards - It works with 18V Power For All battery (sold separately)
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£260.00
£265.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Bosch Rotak 18V-34 Cordless Lawnmower in Green M4053423656855
Enjoy hassle-free lawn care with the Bosch Rotak 18V-34, a lightweight cordless mower designed for small to medium gardens. Powered by an included 18V 4.0Ah battery, it delivers reliable cutting performance without the restriction of a cable, giving you complete freedom to move. The 34 cm cutting width offers easy manoeuvrability around borders and obstacles, while adjustable cutting heights allow you to tailor your finish. A practical grass collection box reduces emptying, and the compact design with foldable handles makes storage simple. Part of the Bosch POWER FOR ALL 18V battery system, the battery can be used across a wide range of Bosch garden and DIY tools. | Bosch Rotak 18V-34 Cordless Lawnmower in Green
prodImage
£260.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Rotak 18V-34 Cordless Lawnmower - Green 1256468
Enjoy hassle-free lawn care with the Bosch Rotak 18V-34, a lightweight cordless mower designed for small to medium gardens. Powered by an included 18V 4.0Ah battery, it delivers reliable cutting performance without the restriction of a cable, giving you complete freedom to move. The 34 cm cutting width offers easy manoeuvrability around borders and obstacles, while adjustable cutting heights allow you to tailor your finish. A practical grass collection box reduces emptying, and the compact design with foldable handles makes storage simple. Part of the Bosch POWER FOR ALL 18V battery system, the battery can be used across a wide range of Bosch garden and DIY tools.
prodImage
£260.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Garden Universal Rotak 34-410 1300 Watt 34cm Electric Lawnmower 06008A6470
Bosch Garden Universal Rotak 34-410 1300 Watt 34cm Electric Lawnmower, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch UniversalRotak 34-410 Corded Electric Rotak Push Lawn Mower 34cm & Blade 06008A6470 Blade
Bosch UniversalRotak 34-410 Corded Electric Rotak Push Lawn Mower 34cm & Blade, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£165.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Rotak 34 R Corded Electric Rotary Lawnmower-34 cm Cutting Width NEW 06008A6172
Bosch Rotak 34 R Corded Electric Rotary Lawnmower-34 cm Cutting Width NEW, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Rotak 18V-34 Cordless Lawnmower Lawn Mower 34cm Bare Unit & Blade 06008B9N01 Blade
Bosch Rotak 18V-34 Cordless Lawnmower Lawn Mower 34cm Bare Unit & Blade, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£204.99
Shipping: Free
BOSCH L&G ROTAK 18V-34 18v Rotary mower
BOSCH L&G ROTAK 18V-34 18v Rotary mower, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£222.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Lawn Mower ROTAK18V 34 (Cutting Width 34 cm Height of Cut 25-65 6a1f5876fffcbdc4ed8e1220
Bosch Cordless Lawn Mower ROTAK18V 34 (Cutting Width 34 cm Height of Cut 25-65, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£231.70
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Lawnmower Mower ROTAK18V-34 34cm 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Blade 06008B9N70 Blade
Bosch Cordless Lawnmower Mower ROTAK18V-34 34cm 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Blade, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Rotak 18V-34 Cordless Lawnmower Lawn Mower 34cm 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger 06008B9N01-1-4AH
Bosch Rotak 18V-34 Cordless Lawnmower Lawn Mower 34cm 1 x 4.0Ah Battery Charger, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mowers
prodImage
£261.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:11.5 kg
Mowing System
Mowing
Other
Grass Collector Bag:40 L
Performance
Power:1,300 W
Working Width (Cutting Width):34 cm
Working Depth Adjustment:20 mm - 70 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Rotak 34
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel