Bosch RC 2 (0601069C00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch RC 2 (0601069C00)
from £61.81to £72.444 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Remote Control RC 2
• Range: 20 m
• Control at three speeds
• Compatible with GSL 2 Professional
• Battery operated (3 x 1.5 V LR03 batteries)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch RC 2 (0601069C00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 0601069C00 Remote Control for GSL 2 Professional Floor Surface Laser BSH601069C00
Bosch 0601069C00 Remote Control for GSL 2 Professional Floor Surface Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£61.81
Shipping: Free
Bosch RC 2 Professional Remote Control for GSL 2 Laser 0601069C00
Bosch RC 2 Professional Remote Control for GSL 2 Laser, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Other Measuring & Layout Tools
prodImage
£67.58
Shipping: Free
Bosch RC 2 Professional Remote Control for GSL 2 Laser
Bosch RC 2 Professional Remote with three control speeds for fast, slow and step-by-step movement. Suitable for indoor use with the GSL 2...
prodImage
£68.05
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 0601069C00 RC 2 Professional Remote BSH601069C00
Bosch 0601069C00 RC 2 Professional Remote BSH601069C00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£72.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Remote Control RC 2
Range: 20 m
Control at three speeds
Compatible with GSL 2 Professional
Battery operated (3 x 1.5 V LR03 batteries)

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch RC 2 (0601069C00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Washing machine base frame (50449)
£58.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FatMax Quick Access (FMST1-80147)
£64.95
Compare Prices
15 offers
Voltcraft CT-5
£72.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tool bag 00 21 11 LE
£58.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Komar Photo wallpaper Jungle Trail 8-989
£56.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Pipe cleaning set 2.637-767
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley FMST1-80149
£54.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Sack Truck 90 kg (SXWTD-FT582)
£54.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell E-Stand Miter Saw Stand (4310620)
£69.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel