Bosch PWB 600 (0603B05200)
Manufacturer: Bosch
- Worktable
- Material: Aluminum, Bamboo
- With 4 clamping jaws and integrated storage
- Foldable and portable
- Two-part and water-repellent worktop with 2 cranks
- Max. load capacity: 200 kg
- Max. clamping width: 525 mm
- Max. clamping depth: 34 mm
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch PWB 600 (0603B05200)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Bosch
Popular Products

Batavia Croc Lock
£248.08

Holzmann USK2760
£255.27

Holzmann Workbench WB138C
£319.99

Black & Decker WM825
£120.40

Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99

Black & Decker WM301
£34.00
10 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bosch Work Bench PWB 600 (4 blade clamps, max. load capacity: 200 kg, in Carton Packaging) B007R9WICU
Scope of supply: 4 clamping jaws;Carton Table folds flat via aluminium construction for easy transport and storage Bamboo surface for a durable workspace Attach flexible clamping jaws for a firm hold, even on round and 'awkwardly' shaped workpieces Fast and easy set-up for starting right away, Weight: 25.132697868 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch

£151.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch PWB 600 Workbench
Bosch PWB 600 Workbench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Work Benches

£154.96
£159.94
Shipping: £4.98
with shipping: £4.98
BOSCH PWB 600 Work Bench - Silver & Green 10208324
The Bosch PWB 600 Work Bench gives you the support you need to tackle tough jobs with precision.Featuring a durable bamboo surface, it's easy to fold and transport, and you can set it up in seconds.The bench also has flexible clamping jaws that will give you a firm hold, even on round, thick or bulky items.
"1 to 3 days"

£165.00
£170.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Bosch Work Bench PWB 600 Carton box 0603B05200
Bosch Work Bench PWB 600 Carton box 0603B05200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£169.15
Shipping: Free
Bosch Work Bench PWB 600 (4 blade clamps, cardboard box, max. load capacity: 200 kg) 0603B05200
Bosch Work Bench PWB 600 (4 blade clamps, cardboard box, max.load capacity: 200 kg) PWB 600 work bench for securely holding all workpieces...

£181.23
Shipping: Free
Bosch PWB 600 Work Bench (4 blade clamps, max. load capacity: 200 kg)
The mobile PWB 600 work bench guarantees both flexibility and safety. The bench is assembled and folded together in seconds without the need for...

£213.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PWB 600 Folding Work Bench 0603B05200
Bosch PWB 600 Folding Work Bench 0603B05200, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£175.74
Shipping: Free
WORK BENCH Bosch PWB 600 workmate Folding Workbench (Black and Decker) 0603B05200
WORK BENCH Bosch PWB 600 workmate Folding Workbench (Black and Decker), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£179.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch PWB 600 Folding Workbench
Bosch PWB 600 Folding Workbench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment

£181.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Work Bench PWB 600 (4 blade clamps, max. load capacity: 200 kg, in Carton Packaging) 0603B05200
Features PWB 600 work bench for securely holding all workpieces in position Requires only a few seconds to set up and take down thanks to folding...

£235.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | W68 Centimetre x H83.4 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 11.6 kg |
| Material: | Aluminum, Bamboo |
|---|
| With 4 clamping jaws and integrated storage |
| Foldable and portable |
| Two-part and water-repellent worktop with 2 cranks |
| Max. load capacity: 200 kg |
| Max. clamping width: 525 mm |
| Max. clamping depth: 34 mm |
| Worktop: W550 x L680 mm |
| Packing dimensions: W640 x L840 x H90 mm |
Price History
1M 3M
Bosch PWB 600 (0603B05200)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products