Bosch ProBox 25-piece (2608587017)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch ProBox 25-piece (2608587017)
from £53.21to £93.395 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• 25-piece set of precision-ground HSS metal drill bits from Bosch
• Suitable for various metals such as unalloyed steel, cast steel, cast iron, sintered iron, malleable cast iron, non-ferrous metals, and hard plastics
• Drill sizes from 1.0 mm to 13.0 mm
• Centering tip for precise drill hole positioning
• No center punching or pilot drilling required up to 10 mm diameter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch ProBox 25-piece (2608587017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 25-piece HSS-G ProBox metal drill bit set. DIN 338. 135 1-13 mm 2608587017
Bosch 25-piece HSS-G ProBox metal drill bit set. DIN 338. 135 1-13 mm 2608587017, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£53.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 25pc. HSS-G ProBox Metal Drill Bit Set (for Steel, ? 1-13 mm, Accessories Drill Driver and Drill Stand) 2608587017
Features TheProfessional25pc.HSS-GProBoxMetalDrillBitSetfromBosch-maximumprecisionforstandardusagewithmetal...
prodImage
£60.06
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill bits set PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Set 25 pcs 2608587017
Bosch Drill bits set PRO Metal HSS-G Twist Drill Bit Set 25 pcs 2608587017, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£69.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch PRO 25 Piece HSS-G Drill Bit Set 2608587017
Bosch PRO 25 Piece HSS-G Drill Bit Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£76.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608587017 ProBox Metal Drill Set 1-13 mm 25pieces HSS-G 135°
Bosch 2608587017 ProBox Metal Drill Set 1-13 mm 25pieces HSS-G 135°, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£93.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
25-piece set of precision-ground HSS metal drill bits from Bosch
Suitable for various metals such as unalloyed steel, cast steel, cast iron, sintered iron, malleable cast iron, non-ferrous metals, and hard plastics
Drill sizes from 1.0 mm to 13.0 mm
Centering tip for precise drill hole positioning
No center punching or pilot drilling required up to 10 mm diameter

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch ProBox 25-piece (2608587017)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo GED 125 (626732000)
£53.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99593
£53.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley STST1-70713
£53.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool BTA HW D 5 CE (492522)
£52.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Guide rail (199141-8)
£53.45
Compare Prices
32 offers
DeWalt DT99574
£46.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein Diamond saw blade (63903242210)
£52.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT9679-QZ
£53.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex D225 PF-P180 VE25 (311987)
£44.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Flex D225 PF-P150 VE25 (311995)
£53.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel