Bosch PKP 18 E (0603264542)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch PKP 18 E (0603264542)
from £15.99to £9,999.0010 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Hot glue gun
• Suitable for cardboard, wood, leather, paper, cork, textile, stone, metal, and glass
• Mechanical feed for precise dosing and fast application
• Operating voltage 230 volts
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PKP 18 E (0603264542)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 100W Hot Melt Glue Gun Fast Preheating High Temperature Professional&Free Sticks 603264542
100W Hot Melt Glue Gun Fast Preheating High Temperature Professional&Free Sticks, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Glue Gun PKP 18 E (1 x Extra-Length Nozzle, Glue Stick, 240 V),Package may vary [Energy Class A] B0001D1Q72
The glue gun PKP 18 is a handy all-purpose gluing device Effortlessly glues wood, leather, carton, paper, textiles, cork and stone, as well as glass and metal Mechanical feed system for sensitive metering and targeted, rapid application Safe working thanks to the nozzle with heat shield Items included: PKP 18 E, 1 x extra-length nozzle, 1 x glue stick Package may vary, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Power Tools (First Order Account) (UK DIY)
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
BOSCH DIY PKP-18-E 240v Glue gun 603264542
BOSCH DIY PKP-18-E 240v Glue gun, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£28.58
£33.53
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Bosch PKP 18E Glue Gun Electric Corded 240V 0603264542
Bosch PKP 18E Glue Gun Electric Corded 240V 0603264542, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£28.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch Glue Gun PKP 18 E Carton box 0603264542
Bosch Glue Gun PKP 18 E Carton box 0603264542, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£34.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch PKP 18 E Glue Gun 240V 603264542
Bosch PKP 18 E Glue Gun 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Guns & Dispensers > Glue Guns
prodImage
£34.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch PKP 18E Glue Gun 240v 603264542
Bosch PKP 18E Glue Gun 240v, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Hot Glue Gun Extra Long Nozzle Electric Craft Repair DIY Tool 240V 603264542
Hot Glue Gun Extra Long Nozzle Electric Craft Repair DIY Tool 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Tapes
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0603264542 PKP 18 E Glue Gun 240V
Bosch 0603264542 PKP 18 E Glue Gun 240V, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Adhesive Guns & Dispensers > Glue Guns
prodImage
£56.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch PKP 18 E Mains Corded GLUE-GUN 0603264542 3165140687911 ZTD
Bosch PKP 18 E Mains Corded GLUE-GUN 0603264542 3165140687911 ZTD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hot glue gun
Suitable for cardboard, wood, leather, paper, cork, textile, stone, metal, and glass
Mechanical feed for precise dosing and fast application
Operating voltage 230 volts
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PKP 18 E (0603264542)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel