Bosch LR 7 (0601069J00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch LR 7 (0601069J00)
from £89.98to £138.579 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Laser receiver
• Set Consisting of: Mount, protective case, 2 x battery
• Protection class: IP 54
• Range: 50 m
• Accuracy +/- 1mm/m
• Dimensions: W73 mm x D28 mm x H137 mm
• Weight: 150 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch LR 7 (0601069J00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 7 (red and Green Beam, 2 x 1,5 V Batteries AAA, Range: 5-50 m, Protective Bag) B0716S9LBG
EASY-TO-USE: Handy and compact red and green beam receiver for ranges of up to 50 m. The large 8 cm reception area provides a fast detection of the laser line AUDIBLE AND VISUAL SIGNALS: Alignment of the laser beam plane, visual (display and LEDs) and audible signals, for working in various lighting conditions ROBUST: Highly robust with IP54 protection against dust and splash water. COMPATIBLE WITH: GCL 2-50, GCL 2-50 G, GCL 2-50 C, GCL 2-50 CG, GLL 3-80, GLL 3-80 C, GLL 3-80 G, GLL 3-80 CG ITEMS INCLUDED: LR 7, holder for LR 6/7, 2 x AA batteries, protective bag, Weight: 0.75839018128 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch LR7 Laser Line RECEIVER for GCL2-50C/CG 0601069J00 3165140835572 . ZTD
Bosch LR7 Laser Line RECEIVER for GCL2-50C/CG 0601069J00 3165140835572 . ZTD, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch LR 7 Professional Laser Receiver 0601069J00
Bosch LR 7 Professional Laser Receiver 0601069J00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£112.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Laser Receiver Lr7 Plus Bracket 0601069J000601069J00
Bosch laser receiver LR7 plus bracket 0601069J00PN: 0601069J00EAN: 3165140835572 The laser receiver LR7 from Bosch is suitable for the rapid...
prodImage
£121.73
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch LR7 Receiver For GCL 2-50 C/CG series Combi Laser - 0601069J00
Bosch LR7 Receiver For GCL 2-50 C/CG series Combi Laser - 0601069J00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£116.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch LR 7 Professional Laser Receiver Detects Green And Red Laser BSH601069J00 0601069J00
Bosch LR 7 Professional Laser Receiver Detects Green And Red Laser BSH601069J00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£124.10
Shipping: Free
Bosch LR 7 Professional Laser Receiver 0601069J00
Bosch LR 7 Professional Laser Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£129.71
Shipping: Free
Bosch LR 7 Laser Level Receiver 0601069J00
Bosch LR 7 Laser Level Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£135.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601069J00 LR 7 Professional Laser Receiver BSH601069J00
Bosch 0601069J00 LR 7 Professional Laser Receiver BSH601069J00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£138.57
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x D28 mm x H137 mm
Weight:150 g
Properties
Set Consisting of:Mount, protective case, 2 x battery
Protection class: IP 54
Range: 50 m
Accuracy +/- 1mm/m

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch LR 7 (0601069J00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Danfoss Thermostat DEVIreg 530 DE (140F1030)
£92.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Theben SUL 181 d (1810011)
£93.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Honeywell DC915SCV
£75.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Voltcraft BS-20
£93.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eltako Impulse relay (ESR12Z-4DX-UC)
£77.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brennenstuhl Adapter cable (1168590)
£82.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
TFA Luxmeter LM37
£103.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ansmann Energy 16 plus
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Voltcraft PH-100 ATC
£69.42
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel