Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G4.0
- CEE extension cable
- Length: 25m
- Ingress protection: IP44 (protection against solid objects and splashing water)
- Material: rubber-neoprene
- Suitable for heavy-duty outdoor use
Price History
1M 3M
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G4.0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Eltako DSZ15D-3x80A MID
£167.08

Hager HIM406
£152.47

ABB F204A-40/0.03
£41.76

Somfy Eolis 3D WireFree RTS
£119.90
6 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Brennenstuhl CEE Extension Lead with phase inverter IP44 (10m cable, H07RN-F 5G4,0, 5-pole with CEE phase inverter and coupler, for outdoor use IP44, Made in Germany) black
10m special rubber cable with CEE phase inverter and coupling with sealing flap, 5-pole Power extension cable with phase inverter made of rubber neoprene (H07RN-F 5G4.0) CEE extension lead is ideal for heavy-duty use on construction sites, in industry or commerce and permanent outdoor use Power extension cable with high-quality CEE phase inverter and coupling 400V/32A By turning two plug contacts, the phase sequence can be changed and thus adjusted, Weight: 10.5380961236 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl

£138.29
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl CEE Extension Lead with phase inverter IP44 (10m cable, H07RN-F 5G4,0, 5-pole with CEE phase inverter and coupler, for outdoor use IP44, Made in Germany) black B0BRNQSG71
10m special rubber cable with CEE phase inverter and coupling with sealing flap, 5-pole Power extension cable with phase inverter made of rubber neoprene (H07RN-F 5G4.0) CEE extension lead is ideal for heavy-duty use on construction sites, in industry or commerce and permanent outdoor use Power extension cable with high-quality CEE phase inverter and coupling 400V/32A By turning two plug contacts, the phase sequence can be changed and thus adjusted, Weight: 10.5380961236 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl

£138.29
Shipping: Free
1168500 Brennenstuhl Extension Cable Ip44 25M Black 4mm
1168500 Brennenstuhl Extension Cable Ip44 25M Black 4mm, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Cables & Connectors > Power Cables & Connectors

£242.29
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brennenstuhl CEE Extension Lead with phase inverter IP44 (25m cable, H07RN-F 5G4,0, 5-pole with CEE phase inverter and coupling, for outdoor use IP44, Made in Germany) black B0BRYG8YDR
25m special rubber cable with CEE phase inverter and coupling with sealing flap, 5-pole Power extension lead with phase inverter made of rubber neoprene (H07RN-F 5G4.0) CEE extension lead is ideal for heavy-duty use on construction sites, in industry or commerce and permanent outdoor use Power extension lead with high-quality CEE phase inverter and coupling 400V/32A By turning two plug contacts, the phase sequence can be changed and thus adjusted, Weight: 23.809924296 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl

£187.28
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl CEE extension cable IP44 25m black H07RN-F 5G4,0 5-pin
Pro UK Safety Spec EXTENSION CABLE IP44 25M BLACK 4MM Made to the Highest Standards Made in Germany Total Pack Size: 1, Weight: 25.3972525824 Pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl

£192.41
Shipping: Free
Brennenstuhl Professional CEE Verlängerungskabel IP44 25m B002IK0F5K
Pro UK Safety Spec EXTENSION CABLE IP44 25M BLACK 4MM Made to the Highest Standards Made in Germany Total Pack Size: 1, Weight: 25.3972525824 pounds, Manufacturer: Brennenstuhl

£192.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| CEE extension cable |
| Length: 25m |
| Ingress protection: IP44 (protection against solid objects and splashing water) |
| Material: rubber-neoprene |
| Suitable for heavy-duty outdoor use |
Price History
1M 3M
Brennenstuhl CEE H07RN-F5G4.0
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products