Bosch i-BOXX 72 (1600A001RW)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch i-BOXX 72 (1600A001RW)
from £20.89to £26.955 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch i-Boxx 72
• Transparent lid for clear view of the contents
• Easy removal from LS-BOXX and rack
• Included labeling stickers for custom marking
• Integrated handle for comfortable carrying
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch i-BOXX 72 (1600A001RW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional I-BOXX 72 Use With LS-BOXX System 1600A001RW, 2608438064
Bosch Professional I-BOXX 72 Use With LS-BOXX System 1600A001RW, 2608438064, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£20.89
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A001RW i-BOXX 72 Empty Carrying Case BSH600A001RW
Bosch 1600A001RW i-BOXX 72 Empty Carrying Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£21.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch i-BOXX 72 BSH600A001RW
Bosch i-BOXX 72, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£22.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A001RW i-BOXX 72 BSH600A001RW
Bosch 1600A001RW i-BOXX 72 BSH600A001RW, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£26.53
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch I-BOXX Power Tool Tray M
Bosch I-BOXX Power Tool Tray M, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Storage Organisers
prodImage
£26.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch i-Boxx 72
Transparent lid for clear view of the contents
Easy removal from LS-BOXX and rack
Included labeling stickers for custom marking
Integrated handle for comfortable carrying

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch i-BOXX 72 (1600A001RW)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Uvex pheos B-WR
£21.02
Compare Prices
9 offers
Siemens LZ45450
£23.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oregon PowerSharp
£20.12
Compare Prices
37 offers
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
£20.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
AEG A9SZGB01
£19.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
3M Peltor Optime II with Neckband (H520B)
£22.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
Avery Zweckform Construction diary (1777)
£22.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel